Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 10 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) ASKM | 4:2 | ASKÖ K (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | ||||
63' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
(16.) SVS | 2:3 | ASK Ba (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
88' | ||||
(6.) UFC St | 4:0 | SC Pin (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Roland Holndonner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(3.) NSC | 2:1 | ASKÖ S (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Mirislav Cosic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(12.) SV Güs | 1:2 | ASKH (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) SVSM | 0:4 | UFCJ (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Posch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
90' | ||||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) ASVD | 1:1 | UFC Pu (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(13.) SVF | 1:3 | SC/ESV (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parndorf II | 10 | 11 | 24 | |
2 | Marz | 10 | 9 | 21 | |
3 | SC Neusiedl/See | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Horitschon | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | UFC St. Georgen | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Pinkafeld | 10 | -2 | 16 | |
7 | Baumgarten | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Stinatz | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
9 | Purbach | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | St. Margarethen | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Klingenbach | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | Jennersdorf | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Güssing | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | Forchtenstein | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
15 | Drassburg | 10 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | SV Sigleß | 10 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...