Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FSV Be | 0:1 | Preuss (6.) | ||
Wed
May 25, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
53 · Hannes Hermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(8.) SVA | 5:2 | FCE (16.) | ||
Wed
May 25, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
115 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 61' | |||
4:2 | 65' | |||
74' | 5:2 | |||
(11.) UK | 2:3 | SV Fra (12.) | ||
Wed
May 25, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
136 · Philip Kublank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) Blau-W | 0:2 | Bernau (3.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(14.) Eintra | 1:6 | FCF (1.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
(2.) Oranie | 2:1 | SV Grü (9.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Justin Weigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SV Zeh | 2:3 | WFC (4.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:3 | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) SV Fal | 1:5 | TuS Sa (7.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
24' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 44' | |||
1:5 | 45' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 28 | 42 | 58 | |
2 | Oranienburg | 28 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 28 | 14 | 53 | |
4 | Werderaner FC | 28 | 18 | 49 | |
5 | Pr. Eberswalde | 28 | 11 | 49 | |
6 | Sachsenhausen | 28 | 32 | 48 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 28 | 11 | 46 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 28 | -1 | 40 | |
9 | GW Lübben | 28 | -5 | 35 | |
10 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 28 | -16 | 35 | |
11 | SV Zehdenick | 28 | -1 | 33 | |
12 | U. Klosterfelde | 28 | -16 | 32 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 28 | -15 | 27 | |
14 | FSV Bernau | 28 | -20 | 25 | |
15 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 28 | -23 | 25 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 28 | -60 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...