Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 17 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Preuss | 2:4 | SV Fra (13.) | ||
Fri
Feb 25, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Philip Kublank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+2' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
84' | ||||
90+2' | 2:4 | |||
(7.) SVA | 1:2 | Blau-W (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) FSV Be | 3:0 | FCE (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Eintra | 1:3 | SV Fal (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Simon Ferel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
88' | ||||
(1.) Oranie | 1:0 | FCF (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) TuS Sa | 3:2 | UK (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
169 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
(11.) SV Grü | 2:2 | SV Zeh (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Jacqueline Lünser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(8.) WFC | 0:0 | Bernau (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Michael Nickusch |
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranienburg | 17 | 23 | 37 | |
2 | Petershagen-E. | 17 | 15 | 35 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 17 | 12 | 35 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 17 | 26 | 33 | |
5 | Pr. Eberswalde | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
6 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 17 | 15 | 27 | |
7 | Werderaner FC | 17 | 11 | 27 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 17 | 8 | 27 | |
9 | SV Zehdenick | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
10 | GW Lübben | 17 | -11 | 19 | |
11 | U. Klosterfelde | 17 | -11 | 18 | |
12 | SV Falkensee/F. | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
13 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 17 | -18 | 17 | |
14 | FSV Bernau | 17 | -15 | 14 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 17 | -37 | 14 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 17 | -16 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...