Biolog-Novokubansk Progress
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Biolog Progress 2.300 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 2.00 | 5:4 | 100 |
Away record | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1.00 | 0:0 | - |
Overall balance | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 1.67 | 5:4 | 67 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed May 22, 2024 | Unknown | A | Din. Stavropol | -:- | ||||
2 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | P. Khasavyurt | ? | 2:2 | |||
5 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Spartak Nalchik | ? | 200 | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Legion | 0:0 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Mashuk-KMV | 3-5-2 Attacking | 830 | 0:1 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Din. Stavropol | 3-5-2 Attacking | 150 | 5:3 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Chernomorets N. | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | SKA Rostov (6.) | 3-4-3 | 276 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (5.) | 5-4-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kuban Holding (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 300 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 641 | 0:4 | |
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SKA Rostov (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 250 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 580 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kuban Holding (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 500 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 150 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Alania-2 V. (2.) | 3-1-4-2 | 150 | 3:2 | |
16 | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 100 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 75 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | 3-5-2 | 153 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 3-5-2 | 50 | 1:1 | |
20 | Wed Nov 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 3-5-2 | 50 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | D-2 Makhachkala (4.) | 3-5-2 | 55 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Alania-2 V. (4.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 4:1 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Legion | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | FK Rostov 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Biolog | 3 | 1 | 8 | |
5 | P. Khasavyurt | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Forte Taganrog | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | Stroitel | 3 | 2 | 6 |