#17 Artur Sojka
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 23, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Artur Sojka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 27 | - | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.798' | |||
3 Liga - Group I | 27 | - | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.798' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (5.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (8.) | Legia II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (2.) | Warta Sieradz (13.) | 2:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (6.) | P. Bialobrzegi (10.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (6.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (5.) | C. Elblag (18.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz II (15.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/22 | H | (6.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | A | (8.) | Legionovia (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | H | (8.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | A | (6.) | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | 1:2 | 90 + 5' | 11' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (8.) | Blonianka (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (9.) | 4:1 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 3:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | A | (11.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 3:2 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/20/22 | H | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | H | (12.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (12.) | Legia II (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/23 | H | (12.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 56' | 87' | |||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (12.) | P. Bialobrzegi (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/23 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/23 | A | (10.) | C. Elblag (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/23 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz II (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | A | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/23 | H | (12.) | Legionovia (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 85' | 90 + 6' | 86' | ||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | A | (11.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | H | (11.) | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/23 | H | (11.) | Blonianka (17.) | 5:2 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/28/23 | H | (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 33' | 64' | |||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | A | (11.) | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | 1:2 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (10.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |