#9 Arleison Martínez
Sokol Sieniawa
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 23, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 23, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 26, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Mutatá
- Citizenship: Colombia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Arleison Martínez
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 903' | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 903' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (16.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (5.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (11.) | Korona Kielce II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (12.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/22 | A | (9.) | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/22 | H | (10.) | NKP Podhale (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | A | (12.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | H | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | A | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (8.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/23 | A | (12.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 2:3 | 1 | 2 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | H | (9.) | LKS Lagow (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | A | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 3:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | H | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/23 | A | (8.) | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | H | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | H | (7.) | Lublinianka (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 39' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | A | (8.) | Cracovia II (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (10.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/23 | H | (8.) | Chelmianka (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/23 | H | (9.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | A | (9.) | Wieczysta (2.) | 3:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (9.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (9.) | Korona Kielce II (15.) | 3:4 | CF | 1 | 37' | |||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |