Aleksey Nikolaev
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 12, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Rostov-na-Donu
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksey Nikolaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 16 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 911' | ||||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 37' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 154' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 121' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 254' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 75' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/9/01 | A | Svetotekhnika | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/16/01 | H | Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/3/02 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/25/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/12/02 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/14/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 10/14/03 | A | FK Yelets | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 11/5/03 | H | FK Yelets | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/8/03 | H | Uralan | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/23/04 | A | Uralan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/14/04 | A | KS Samara | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/21/04 | H | KS Samara | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/31/04 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 11/20/04 | H | Sokol | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/1/05 | A | FC Moscow | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/5/05 | H | FC Moscow | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/20/05 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/10/05 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/13/05 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/25/05 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/29/05 | H | Khimki | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/6/05 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 7/13/05 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/18/06 | A | FK Reutov | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | H | Mashuk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | H | Rostov | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/4/08 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:3 | 30' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/24/08 | H | Bataisk-2007 | 4:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/7/08 | H | Krasnodar | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | SKA Rostov | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/4/09 | H | Bataisk-2007 | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/26/10 | H | Dagdiesel | 5:4 on pens | 98' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/10/10 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:1 | 66' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/5/10 | A | Torpedo Armavir (27.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/8/11 | H | MITOS (27.) | 2:1 AET | 31' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/23/11 | H | Rotor Volgograd (27.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/12 | H | (27.) | Biolog (27.) | 6:5 on pens | 45' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/18/12 | A | (27.) | Chernomorets N. | 0:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/12 | H | (27.) | Volgar (37.) | 2:1 | 88' | 7' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | H | (27.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 0:3 | 39' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/7/13 | A | MITOS (47.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/16/14 | A | Chernomorets N. (42.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/16/16 | A | (10.) | FK Sochi | 0:1 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/16 | H | (27.) | Chernomorets N. (19.) | 0:1 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/15/17 | H | (98.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |