#51 Adam Richter
www.fkjablonec.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 25, 1998 (25)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Adam Richter
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | - | 1 / - / - | 22 | 5 | 1.530' | |||
CFL | 15 | - | - / - / - | 21 | 4 | 1.350' | |||
Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
MOL Cup | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/22 | H | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/22 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (14.) | Trinity Zlin (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/22 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (15.) | Teplice (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/29/23 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/4/23 | H | (14.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/11/23 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/23 | H | (12.) | Teplice (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/23 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (7.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/23 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/23 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/6/23 | A | (2.) | Trinity Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/14/23 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/21/23 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/24/23 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/28/23 | H | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/14/22 | A | Motorlet Prague | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/11/22 | H | MFK Vyskov | 0:1 | GK | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/22 | H | Usti nad Labem | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | Pardubice B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | H | Zivanice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | H | Sparta Kolin | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | H | Prepere | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/22 | H | SK Benesov | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/28/22 | A | Zapy | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | A | Teplice B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/22 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/22/22 | H | Sokol Brozany | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/22 | A | Slovan Velvary | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/5/22 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/13/22 | A | Viktoria Zizkov | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/4/23 | A | Usti nad Labem | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/11/23 | H | Pardubice B | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/18/23 | A | Zivanice | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | H | Zapy | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | Sparta Kolin | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | A | Prepere | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | A | SK Benesov | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | H | Teplice B | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/7/23 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/13/23 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/21/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/27/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/3/23 | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/8/23 | H | Viktoria Zizkov | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |