#11 Abdoul Bandaogo
UD Melilla
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Dec 13, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Dec 13, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
dinamo-minsk.by
- Date of birth/Age: May 31, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Ouagadougou
- Citizenship: Burkina Faso
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Burkina Faso
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Stats of Abdoul Bandaogo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 15 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 713' | ||
Primera Federación - Gr. II | 15 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 713' | ||
Prva Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | Vit. Guimarães | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | Vit. Guimarães | 2:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | Neman Grodno | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | A | M. Tel Aviv | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (5.) | NK Aluminij (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (3.) | NS Mura (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (1.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (1.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (1.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (1.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (1.) | FC Koper (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/23 | H | (1.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | NS Mura (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | NK Bravo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 6/28/23 | A | ZY Zhodino | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12/17/23 | H | (20.) | Linares (18.) | 1:0 | 88' | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/4/24 | A | (19.) | Recre Granada (20.) | 0:1 | CM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/14/24 | H | (19.) | Real Murcia (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 35' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/21/24 | A | (19.) | Algeciras CF (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/28/24 | H | (19.) | AD Ceuta (9.) | 2:0 | 50' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/4/24 | A | (19.) | Recr. Huelva (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 47' | 64' | |||||||||
23 | 2/11/24 | H | (19.) | Málaga CF (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/18/24 | H | (19.) | CD Alcoyano (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 58' | 70' | |||||||||
25 | 2/25/24 | A | (19.) | Córdoba CF (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/3/24 | H | (19.) | RM Castilla (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 14' | 64' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/24 | A | (19.) | Intercity (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/24 | H | (18.) | Recre Granada (20.) | 4:3 | CM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/24/24 | A | (18.) | Linares (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/24 | H | (18.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/24 | A | (18.) | UD Ibiza (3.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/24 | A | (18.) | Real Murcia (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/21/24 | H | (18.) | Mérida AD (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/24 | A | (18.) | Castellón (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/5/24 | H | (18.) | San Fernando CD (17.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/12/24 | A | (18.) | Atl. Madrid B (9.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/18/24 | H | (18.) | Atl. Baleares (20.) | 2:0 | 64' | 34' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/24 | A | (18.) | Antequera (8.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |