3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 30 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Czarni | 3:2 | Wislan (15.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
71' | ||||
79' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Podlas | 0:2 | Avia S (11.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Karol Krzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(5.) Hutnik | 1:1 | Wólcza (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Sparta | 2:2 | Sola (14.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Sokol | 2:0 | Podhal (1.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Przemyslaw Bialacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(3.) Lublin | 1:1 | Stal R (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.190 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) Wisla | 1:1 | KSZO (6.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Stal K | 1:1 | Chelm (10.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
28' | ||||
58' | ||||
(4.) Pulawy | 0:0 | Orleta (8.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Warzocha |
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NKP Podhale | 30 | 35 | 70 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 30 | 55 | 68 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 30 | 25 | 61 | |
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 30 | 8 | 52 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 30 | 10 | 49 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 30 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Stal Krasnik | 30 | 4 | 40 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 30 | 1 | 40 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 30 | -3 | 38 | |
10 | Orleta R.P. | 30 | -10 | 38 | |
11 | Chelmianka | 30 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | Wólczanka | 30 | 4 | 34 | |
13 | Wisla Sand. | 30 | -18 | 34 | |
14 | Sola Oswiecim | 30 | -14 | 33 | |
15 | Wislanie J. | 30 | -21 | 29 | |
16 | Podlasie B.P. | 30 | -32 | 26 | |
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 30 | -25 | 24 | |
18 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 30 | -27 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...