3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Podlas | 0:0 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Lukasz Szczolko |
(14.) Wislan | 0:0 | Chelm (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Moskal |
(11.) Wólcza | 0:1 | Podhal (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(5.) Pulawy | 2:0 | Hutnik (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Konrad Tomczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(9.) Avia S | 2:2 | KSZO (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Mateusz Warzocha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
83' | ||||
(8.) Orleta | 0:5 | Stal R (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
(18.) Sparta | 0:0 | Stal K (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
(17.) Sola | 0:1 | Lublin (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
75' | ||||
(10.) Wisla | 2:1 | Czarni (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Pawlikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 20 | 34 | 43 | |
2 | NKP Podhale | 20 | 21 | 43 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 20 | 15 | 39 | |
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 20 | 11 | 38 | |
6 | Stal Krasnik | 20 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 20 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Orleta R.P. | 20 | -4 | 27 | |
9 | Wisla Sand. | 20 | -10 | 25 | |
10 | Avia Swidnik | 20 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | -1 | 23 | |
12 | Chelmianka | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
13 | Wólczanka | 20 | 4 | 22 | |
14 | Wislanie J. | 20 | -16 | 22 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 20 | -16 | 20 | |
16 | Czarni Polaniec | 20 | -15 | 16 | |
17 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 20 | -19 | 14 | |
18 | Sola Oswiecim | 20 | -21 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...