3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Czarni | 2:1 | Sola (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Krzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
67' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Hutnik | 1:0 | Avia S (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
(10.) KSZO | 2:3 | Podhal (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) Stal K | 1:1 | Wislan (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Bialacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Stal R | 2:0 | Chelm (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) Sokol | 1:1 | Orleta (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
67' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Pulawy | 1:0 | Sparta (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
386 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Lublin | 1:1 | Wólcza (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 7:18 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Zoladek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Wisla | 0:1 | Podlas (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 16 | 24 | 33 | |
2 | NKP Podhale | 16 | 15 | 33 | |
3 | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Motor Lublin | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 16 | 4 | 28 | |
6 | Stal Krasnik | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Orleta R.P. | 16 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | Chelmianka | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
11 | Wólczanka | 16 | 7 | 21 | |
12 | Wisla Sand. | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | Wislanie J. | 16 | -13 | 17 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 16 | -3 | 17 | |
15 | Czarni Polaniec | 16 | -10 | 16 | |
16 | Podlasie B.P. | 16 | -19 | 13 | |
17 | Sola Oswiecim | 16 | -16 | 12 | |
18 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 16 | -17 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...