3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 5 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) MKS Tr | 6:2 | Orleta (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 56' | |||
4:2 | 60' | |||
83' | 5:2 | |||
88' | 6:2 | |||
(2.) Garbar | 0:3 | Lublin (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maciej Lamasz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(13.) Podhal | 3:2 | Unia T (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Podlas | 1:2 | Sola (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Tomasz Mroczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(17.) Karpat | 1:1 | KSZO (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(11.) Sparta | 0:3 | JKS 19 (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
72' | ||||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Wierna | 0:2 | Cosmos (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(6.) Stal R | 2:2 | Resovi (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 12, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mateusz Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avia Swidnik | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Garbarnia | 5 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Sola Oswiecim | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Motor Lublin | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
6 | C. Nowotaniec | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Resovia Rzeszow | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Unia Tarnow | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Stal Rzeszow | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
10 | NKP Podhale | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | MKS Trzebinia | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | JKS Jaroslaw | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Orleta R.P. | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
18 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...