3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 20 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Karpat | 1:0 | Podhal (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) JKS 19 | 1:2 | Lublin (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Sola | 1:1 | Garbar (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Kamil Adamski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Resovi | 1:0 | Wierna (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) KSZO | 1:0 | Avia S (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Orleta | 3:2 | Podlas (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Rafał Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
85' | ||||
3:2 | 89' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(14.) Cosmos | 3:0 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Unia T | 2:0 | Stal R (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 19 | 14 | 44 | |
2 | Garbarnia | 19 | 10 | 37 | |
3 | Resovia Rzeszow | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
4 | Stal Rzeszow | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
5 | Motor Lublin | 19 | 13 | 31 | |
6 | Unia Tarnow | 19 | 2 | 29 | |
7 | Avia Swidnik | 19 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | NKP Podhale | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | JKS Jaroslaw | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
10 | Karpaty Krosno | 19 | -5 | 26 | |
11 | Sola Oswiecim | 19 | 4 | 26 | |
12 | Podlasie B.P. | 18 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | C. Nowotaniec | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
14 | MKS Trzebinia | 18 | -5 | 17 | |
15 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 19 | -19 | 17 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
17 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 19 | -22 | 11 | |
18 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...