3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 17 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Avia S | 2:1 | MKS Tr (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Podhal | 2:0 | JKS 19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Orleta | 1:2 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Wojciech Myc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
78' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(8.) Sola | 5:2 | Cosmos (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kamil Adamski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 50' | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(13.) Karpat | 1:3 | Podlas (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Kamil Przylucki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(1.) KSZO | 1:2 | Stal R (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(7.) Lublin | 1:1 | Resovi (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.784 · Szymon Ubozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
78' | ||||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Unia T | 1:0 | Garbar (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 1, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 16 | 10 | 35 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 16 | 16 | 33 | |
3 | Garbarnia | 16 | 7 | 30 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
5 | Avia Swidnik | 16 | 1 | 27 | |
6 | JKS Jaroslaw | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Sola Oswiecim | 16 | 6 | 24 | |
8 | NKP Podhale | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Motor Lublin | 16 | 8 | 22 | |
10 | Podlasie B.P. | 16 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | Unia Tarnow | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | MKS Trzebinia | 16 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Karpaty Krosno | 16 | -8 | 17 | |
14 | C. Nowotaniec | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
15 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 16 | -15 | 16 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
17 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 16 | -23 | 8 | |
18 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...