3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 1 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Wierna | 3:2 | Unia T (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Garbar | 2:1 | Orleta (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
(12.) MKS Tr | 1:2 | KSZO (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Rafał Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Podhal | 1:2 | Avia S (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Szymon Ubozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
57' | ||||
57' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Lublin | 0:1 | Sola (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.095 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(16.) Cosmos | 1:1 | JKS 19 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(3.) Stal R | 4:1 | Karpat (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Sparta | 2:4 | Resovi (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Radoslaw Wasik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
42' | 1:3 | |||
59' | ||||
1:4 | 78' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Garbarnia | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Sola Oswiecim | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | JKS Jaroslaw | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | C. Nowotaniec | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Podlasie B.P. | - | - | 0 | |
10 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 | |
12 | Unia Tarnow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Orleta R.P. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | MKS Trzebinia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Motor Lublin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...