3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) KP Sta | 0:1 | Gedani (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(14.) Jarota | 1:1 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(13.) Vineta | 2:2 | Blekit (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
47' | ||||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(12.) Pogoń | 1:2 | Unia S (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Dmuch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
58' | ||||
60' | ||||
(11.) Unia S | 0:0 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko |
(5.) Zawisz | 1:3 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) Unia J | 0:0 | Cartus (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
68' | ||||
(18.) Baltyk | 0:0 | Stolem (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz |
(3.) Pogon | 2:1 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
90' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gedania Gdansk | 11 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | Pogon II | 11 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Olimpia Grudz. | 11 | 18 | 23 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 11 | 19 | 22 | |
5 | Zawisza | 11 | 10 | 21 | |
6 | Blekitni | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Stolem | 11 | -6 | 14 | |
10 | Sokol Kleczew | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
11 | Unia Swarzedz | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | Vineta Wolin | 11 | -13 | 11 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 11 | -9 | 10 | |
15 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Unia Janikowo | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 11 | -13 | 8 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 11 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...