3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Huraga | 1:2 | Legion (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(18.) LKS Lo | 1:3 | Victor (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) Sokol | 2:1 | Lechia (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(10.) Bron | 1:2 | Ruch (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Janecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
75' | ||||
(12.) Swit N | 1:3 | Mazur (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) Znicz | 0:0 | Legia (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Tomasz Lewandowski |
(9.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Ursus (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Poloni | 0:1 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(11.) Pelika | 0:2 | Unia (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 23 | 16 | 50 | |
2 | Legionovia | 23 | 25 | 46 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 23 | 19 | 43 | |
4 | Sokol Ostroda | 23 | 9 | 43 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 23 | 8 | 41 | |
6 | Pol. Warsaw | 23 | 12 | 38 | |
7 | Legia II | 23 | 9 | 37 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 23 | 3 | 37 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 23 | 8 | 34 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 23 | -3 | 30 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 23 | -2 | 26 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
14 | Ursus Warszawa | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 23 | -24 | 24 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 23 | -13 | 22 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 23 | -12 | 18 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 23 | -38 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...