3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Elazig | 0:3 | Turgut (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Özcan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) Fatsa | 0:0 | Karsiy (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
(12.) Agri 1 | 2:1 | Beledi (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Kemers | 2:1 | Kozan (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Fevzi Erdem Akbas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
45+4' | ||||
2:1 | 58' | |||
(15.) Payas | 4:3 | Cizre (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 67' | |||
77' | ||||
90+2' | 4:3 | |||
(4.) Esenle | 1:0 | Büyükc (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hakan Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) 1877 A | 1:1 | Erbaa (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Serkan Pinar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
81' | ||||
(1.) Kocael | 0:1 | Ofspor (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Fatih Tokail | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocaelispor | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Turgutluspor | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | E. Erokspor | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Cizre Spor | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Erbaaspor | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Fethiyespor | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Ofspor | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Tepecik Spor | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Agri 1970 Spor | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | 1877 Alemdag | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Bld Derince | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Kozan Spor FK | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Payasspor | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Karsiyaka | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Kemerspor 2003 | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Fatsa Belediye | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Elazig Bld FK | 5 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...