2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6 (bis 21/22)
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6 (bis 21/22) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/175:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bazenheid | 0:2 | FC Freienbach (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Schaffhausen II | 0:2 | FC Buchs (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Einsiedeln | 4:0 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Uzwil | 3:1 | FC Dübendorf (11.) | ||||
Tue 8/15/178:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Linth 04 | 3:1 | Chur 97 (10.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/178:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/23/178:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Wil II | 1:1 | FC Rüti (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chur 97 | 1:1 | FC Bazenheid (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Buchs | 2:1 | FC Wil II (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 2:2 | FC Rüti (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Einsiedeln | 0:2 | FC Frauenfeld (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/172:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Freienbach | 3:0 | FC Uzwil (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Kreuzlingen | 2:1 | FC Linth 04 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Dübendorf | 0:0 | Schaffhausen II (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/174:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 4:2 | FC Winkeln SG (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Uzwil | 5:0 | Chur 97 (14.) | ||||
(12.) FC Bazenheid | 1:4 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Schaffhausen II | 5:2 | FC Freienbach (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Linth 04 | 4:2 | FC Einsiedeln (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/173:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Rüti | 1:3 | FC Buchs (1.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/177:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Wil II | 0:0 | FC Dübendorf (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/174:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chur 97 | 3:3 | Schaffhausen II (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:4 | FC Linth 04 (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:0 | FC Uzwil (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Winkeln SG | 1:0 | FC Buchs (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/172:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Freienbach | 1:1 | FC Wil II (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dübendorf | 4:2 | FC Rüti (12.) | ||||
Tue 9/5/176:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Einsiedeln | 1:0 | FC Bazenheid (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/175:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Uzwil | 6:2 | FC Einsiedeln (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 5:1 | FC Winkeln SG (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bazenheid | 4:1 | FC Frauenfeld (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Wil II | 2:3 | Chur 97 (10.) | ||||
(7.) Schaffhausen II | 2:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Rüti | 1:2 | FC Freienbach (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Buchs | 1:1 | FC Dübendorf (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:2 | FC Uzwil (4.) | ||||
(11.) Chur 97 | 0:2 | FC Rüti (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Winkeln SG | 1:3 | FC Dübendorf (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Kreuzlingen | 5:0 | FC Wil II (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Einsiedeln | 4:1 | Schaffhausen II (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/172:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Freienbach | 2:0 | FC Buchs (5.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/178:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 1:0 | FC Bazenheid (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/174:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Buchs | 1:1 | Chur 97 (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Uzwil | 0:2 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bazenheid | 1:0 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Wil II | 3:0 | FC Einsiedeln (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Dübendorf | 1:3 | FC Freienbach (2.) | ||||
(8.) FC Rüti | 1:0 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schaffhausen II | 0:0 | FC Frauenfeld (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/174:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 1:4 | FC Freienbach (2.) | ||||
(13.) Chur 97 | 0:2 | FC Dübendorf (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Frauenfeld | 5:2 | FC Wil II (12.) | ||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 3:0 | Schaffhausen II (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:1 | FC Buchs (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Bazenheid | 4:1 | FC Uzwil (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Einsiedeln | 2:4 | FC Rüti (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/174:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Buchs | 4:2 | FC Einsiedeln (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Wil II | 1:2 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Uzwil | 4:0 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Schaffhausen II | 0:0 | FC Bazenheid (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 3:1 | Chur 97 (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Dübendorf | 0:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Rüti | 4:1 | FC Frauenfeld (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 1:2 | Chur 97 (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Frauenfeld | 2:2 | FC Buchs (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Bazenheid | 3:2 | FC Wil II (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kreuzlingen | 2:1 | FC Freienbach (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Uzwil | 3:1 | Schaffhausen II (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Einsiedeln | 4:2 | FC Dübendorf (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 4:3 | FC Rüti (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/178:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Buchs | 0:4 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/176:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Schaffhausen II | 5:2 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chur 97 | 1:3 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 5:2 | FC Einsiedeln (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Rüti | 1:1 | FC Bazenheid (7.) | ||||
(13.) FC Wil II | 1:3 | FC Uzwil (4.) | ||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 2:1 | FC Frauenfeld (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 1:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Bazenheid | 3:1 | FC Buchs (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Frauenfeld | 0:1 | FC Freienbach (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 2:2 | FC Dübendorf (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Uzwil | 3:4 | FC Rüti (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Einsiedeln | 1:2 | Chur 97 (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/176:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Schaffhausen II | 2:1 | FC Wil II (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Buchs | 0:3 | FC Uzwil (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:2 | FC Einsiedeln (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 2:1 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Rüti | 5:2 | Schaffhausen II (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Dübendorf | 1:4 | FC Bazenheid (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC Wil II | 2:0 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
Fri 11/17/178:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chur 97 | 2:1 | FC Frauenfeld (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Buchs | 2:3 | Schaffhausen II (9.) | ||||
(12.) Chur 97 | 2:3 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:4 | FC Frauenfeld (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 2:3 | FC Einsiedeln (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 0:0 | FC Bazenheid (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Rüti | 5:2 | FC Wil II (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/188:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 1:1 | FC Uzwil (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Frauenfeld | 4:0 | FC Einsiedeln (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 4:0 | FC Kreuzlingen (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Uzwil | 1:0 | FC Freienbach (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schaffhausen II | 0:2 | FC Dübendorf (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rüti | 5:0 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/188:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Wil II | 3:0 | FC Buchs (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Bazenheid | 7:1 | Chur 97 (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/184:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chur 97 | 0:5 | FC Uzwil (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Buchs | 2:4 | FC Rüti (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Kreuzlingen | 0:2 | FC Bazenheid (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 1:1 | FC Frauenfeld (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 2:0 | Schaffhausen II (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Dübendorf | 0:3 | FC Wil II (12.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/188:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Einsiedeln | 1:7 | FC Linth 04 (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 3:1 | FC Frauenfeld (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Buchs | 2:2 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Bazenheid | 5:0 | FC Einsiedeln (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Uzwil | 2:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schaffhausen II | 1:1 | Chur 97 (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rüti | 2:1 | FC Dübendorf (7.) | ||||
(9.) FC Wil II | 5:1 | FC Freienbach (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:0 | FC Bazenheid (5.) | ||||
(13.) Chur 97 | 1:2 | FC Wil II (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 0:1 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
(6.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:1 | Schaffhausen II (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Einsiedeln | 1:2 | FC Uzwil (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 6:0 | FC Rüti (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Dübendorf | 2:0 | FC Buchs (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/183:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wil II | 1:0 | FC Kreuzlingen (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Buchs | 1:1 | FC Freienbach (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Bazenheid | 2:2 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Uzwil | 2:1 | FC Frauenfeld (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Schaffhausen II | 1:3 | FC Einsiedeln (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rüti | 3:4 | Chur 97 (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 3:5 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/184:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chur 97 | 0:0 | FC Buchs (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 3:0 | FC Uzwil (3.) | ||||
(9.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:2 | Schaffhausen II (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 1:1 | FC Bazenheid (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:2 | FC Rüti (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Einsiedeln | 1:3 | FC Wil II (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 3:2 | FC Dübendorf (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/184:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Buchs | 0:4 | FC Kreuzlingen (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Uzwil | 1:1 | FC Bazenheid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schaffhausen II | 0:1 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 4:1 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Rüti | 1:1 | FC Einsiedeln (11.) | ||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 1:0 | Chur 97 (12.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wil II | 4:3 | FC Frauenfeld (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/9/188:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 5:3 | FC Uzwil (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/184:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chur 97 | 0:3 | FC Freienbach (2.) | ||||
(9.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:0 | FC Rüti (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 3:3 | FC Wil II (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:0 | FC Dübendorf (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Einsiedeln | 1:0 | FC Buchs (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bazenheid | 2:2 | Schaffhausen II (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/19/184:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chur 97 | 2:0 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
(13.) FC Buchs | 0:2 | FC Frauenfeld (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wil II | 1:3 | FC Bazenheid (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 1:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Rüti | 0:1 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
(11.) Schaffhausen II | 0:1 | FC Uzwil (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 3:0 | FC Einsiedeln (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:3 | FC Dübendorf (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 1:0 | FC Buchs (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:1 | Chur 97 (12.) | ||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 2:1 | Schaffhausen II (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Uzwil | 1:1 | FC Wil II (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bazenheid | 3:2 | FC Rüti (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Einsiedeln | 4:1 | FC Freienbach (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/2/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wil II | 2:2 | Schaffhausen II (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Buchs | 3:1 | FC Bazenheid (5.) | ||||
(12.) Chur 97 | 1:1 | FC Einsiedeln (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:0 | FC Winkeln SG (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 0:3 | FC Linth 04 (1.) | ||||
(6.) FC Rüti | 4:0 | FC Uzwil (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Freienbach | 1:1 | FC Frauenfeld (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/9/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Winkeln SG | 2:1 | FC Wil II (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Linth 04 | 2:1 | FC Freienbach (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Einsiedeln | 3:4 | FC Kreuzlingen (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bazenheid | 4:2 | FC Dübendorf (8.) | ||||
(12.) Schaffhausen II | 3:5 | FC Rüti (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:1 | Chur 97 (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Uzwil | 3:1 | FC Buchs (13.) |