1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Luch | 0:1 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.700 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(14.) SKA-En | 1:2 | Volga (3.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(8.) Mordov | 3:2 | Bryans (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) FK Niz | 1:0 | SHNK (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Salyut | 1:0 | Irtysh (19.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Volgar | 3:2 | DinSPb (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(20.) Rotor | 1:0 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Avanga | 0:1 | Ural (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.300 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(6.) Krsndr | 1:1 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 24 | 22 | 52 | |
2 | FK Novgorod | 25 | 8 | 47 | |
3 | Volga NN | 25 | 23 | 45 | |
4 | KamAZ | 25 | 11 | 44 | |
5 | Ural | 25 | 13 | 43 | |
6 | Krasnodar | 24 | 12 | 40 | |
7 | Mordovia | 25 | 10 | 39 | |
8 | Zhemchuzhina | 24 | 4 | 39 | |
9 | Khimki | 24 | 6 | 36 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 25 | -6 | 33 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 24 | -3 | 30 | |
13 | Baltika | 25 | -6 | 29 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 24 | -6 | 26 | |
15 | Salyut Belgorod | 25 | -8 | 24 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 25 | -26 | 23 | |
17 | Dinamo Bryansk | 24 | -12 | 23 | |
18 | Avangard Kursk | 25 | -17 | 22 | |
19 | Dinamo S-Pb | 25 | -14 | 22 | |
20 | Irtysh Omsk | 25 | -13 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...