Zvezda St. Petersburg
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Nova Arena 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€25k
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 4-3-3 Attacking | 377 | 6:3 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 189 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 234 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 463 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (17.) | Rodina-M Moscow (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 168 | 2:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (18.) | Energia V. Luki (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 124 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (18.) | Torpedo 2 (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 106 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Vlad. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 974 | 1:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (15.) | FC Tver (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 91 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Baltika-BFU (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 0:5 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (16.) | Electron (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 159 | 7:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zorkiy (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 378 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Znamya Truda (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 79 | 5:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo-Vologda (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.021 | 4:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 114 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | DinSPb (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 143 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 8:00 AM | A | (12.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 159 | 3:4 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 2:3 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Spartak 2 | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Chertanovo | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Zvezda S-Pb | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo 2 | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Irkutsk | - | - | 0 | |
1 | DinSPb | - | - | 0 |