Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 19 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Korona | 2:1 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Wisla | 1:3 | Slask (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) Gdynia | 2:1 | Pogon (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
1:1 | 63' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Zagleb | 2:0 | Cracov (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Katarzyna Lisiecka-Sęk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) UKS SM | 1:3 | Escola (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) Gwarek | 2:6 | Lech P (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
1:5 | 66' | |||
1:6 | 88' | |||
89' | 2:6 | |||
(16.) Hutnik | 0:5 | Legia (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(6.) Lechia | 0:3 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
Table Central Youth League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia U19 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Lech U19 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Jagiellonia U19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Slask U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Escola V. U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Lubin U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Korona U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Gornik U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Pogon U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Wisla U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | UKS SMS U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Cracovia U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Lechia U19 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Gwarek U19 | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Hutnik U19 | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...