Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 19 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.0
Complete Central Youth League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/2010:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) UKS SMS U19 | 0:0 | Lubin U19 (9.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Escola V. U19 | 3:1 | Hutnik U19 (12.) | ||||
(13.) Pogon U19 | 3:6 | Wisla U19 (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Legia U19 | 4:1 | Gornik U19 (14.) | ||||
(2.) Jagiellonia U19 | 5:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (15.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cracovia U19 | 1:1 | Lech U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lechia U19 | 2:1 | Korona U19 (11.) | ||||
(16.) Gwarek U19 | 0:6 | Slask U19 (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Korona U19 | 4:3 | Cracovia U19 (12.) | ||||
(2.) Legia U19 | 3:0 | Escola V. U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wisla U19 | 3:1 | UKS SMS U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 1:2 | Gwarek U19 (6.) | ||||
(11.) Lech U19 | 2:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (4.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gornik U19 | 0:1 | Slask U19 (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hutnik U19 | 2:1 | Pogon U19 (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/2/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Lubin U19 | 1:0 | Lechia U19 (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Escola V. U19 | 1:3 | Gornik U19 (12.) | ||||
(1.) Slask U19 | 3:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (16.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jagiellonia U19 | 2:4 | Korona U19 (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) UKS SMS U19 | 7:0 | Hutnik U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lechia U19 | 0:3 | Wisla U19 (2.) | ||||
(11.) Gwarek U19 | 1:2 | Lech U19 (5.) | ||||
Wed 9/9/2010:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Cracovia U19 | 3:0 | Lubin U19 (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pogon U19 | 2:1 | Legia U19 (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/2011:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Wisla U19 | 0:1 | Cracovia U19 (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gornik U19 | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (16.) | ||||
(4.) Korona U19 | 2:2 | Gwarek U19 (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hutnik U19 | 1:0 | Lechia U19 (15.) | ||||
(8.) Legia U19 | 1:2 | UKS SMS U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lech U19 | 0:1 | Slask U19 (1.) | ||||
(14.) Escola V. U19 | 2:2 | Pogon U19 (13.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/2010:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Lubin U19 | 3:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Pogon U19 | 3:2 | Gornik U19 (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UKS SMS U19 | 1:0 | Escola V. U19 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Slask U19 | 2:1 | Korona U19 (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cracovia U19 | 2:1 | Hutnik U19 (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gwarek U19 | 1:2 | Lubin U19 (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lechia U19 | 1:2 | Legia U19 (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 5:0 | Lech U19 (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/30/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Jagiellonia U19 | 4:2 | Wisla U19 (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Legia U19 | 4:1 | Cracovia U19 (6.) | ||||
(7.) Pogon U19 | 4:2 | UKS SMS U19 (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Korona U19 | 1:2 | Arka Gdynia U19 (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla U19 | 2:1 | Gwarek U19 (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gornik U19 | 2:0 | Lech U19 (14.) | ||||
(13.) Hutnik U19 | 0:4 | Jagiellonia U19 (5.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 3:0 | Slask U19 (1.) | ||||
(11.) Escola V. U19 | 2:1 | Lechia U19 (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/2011:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) UKS SMS U19 | 0:3 | Gornik U19 (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slask U19 | 2:3 | Wisla U19 (3.) | ||||
(14.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 1:5 | Lubin U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cracovia U19 | 3:0 | Escola V. U19 (11.) | ||||
(12.) Gwarek U19 | 2:1 | Hutnik U19 (15.) | ||||
(10.) Lech U19 | 3:2 | Korona U19 (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Jagiellonia U19 | 1:4 | Legia U19 (2.) | ||||
Wed 10/14/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lechia U19 | 3:1 | Pogon U19 (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Legia U19 | 0:0 | Gwarek U19 (12.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla U19 | 5:2 | Arka Gdynia U19 (14.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hutnik U19 | 1:3 | Slask U19 (2.) | ||||
(7.) UKS SMS U19 | 2:1 | Lechia U19 (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lubin U19 | 2:2 | Lech U19 (10.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Escola V. U19 | 1:1 | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pogon U19 | 2:0 | Cracovia U19 (8.) | ||||
Tue 10/27/202:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 1:0 | Korona U19 (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 7:1 | Hutnik U19 (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Jagiellonia U19 | 0:1 | Pogon U19 (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Cracovia U19 | 3:1 | UKS SMS U19 (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gwarek U19 | 0:0 | Escola V. U19 (13.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lech U19 | 1:0 | Wisla U19 (2.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Lechia U19 | 1:2 | Gornik U19 (3.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Korona U19 | 2:0 | Lubin U19 (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slask U19 | 5:1 | Legia U19 (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Pogon U19 | 1:0 | Gwarek U19 (14.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wisla U19 | 2:1 | Korona U19 (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Escola V. U19 | 1:2 | Slask U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lechia U19 | 3:3 | Cracovia U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 1:2 | Lubin U19 (3.) | ||||
Wed 11/4/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 0:1 | Lech U19 (8.) | ||||
(6.) Legia U19 | 2:2 | Arka Gdynia U19 (11.) | ||||
(9.) UKS SMS U19 | 1:1 | Jagiellonia U19 (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Jagiellonia U19 | 4:5 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
(1.) Slask U19 | 0:5 | Pogon U19 (3.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cracovia U19 | 1:1 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gwarek U19 | 2:1 | UKS SMS U19 (9.) | ||||
(13.) Korona U19 | 1:1 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
Wed 11/4/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 2:0 | Wisla U19 (4.) | ||||
Wed 11/18/2011:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Lech U19 | 1:0 | Legia U19 (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 3:1 | Escola V. U19 (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/28/201:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) UKS SMS U19 | 2:4 | Slask U19 (1.) | ||||
Thu 10/29/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Lechia U19 | 8:2 | Gwarek U19 (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Gornik U19 | 2:3 | Wisla U19 (3.) | ||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 0:3 | Lubin U19 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Pogon U19 | 3:4 | Arka Gdynia U19 (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Legia U19 | 4:0 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cracovia U19 | 1:0 | Jagiellonia U19 (13.) | ||||
Wed 11/11/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Escola V. U19 | 2:1 | Lech U19 (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Wisla U19 | 1:0 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slask U19 | 2:1 | Lechia U19 (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 1:3 | UKS SMS U19 (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 1:1 | Legia U19 (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 1:2 | Escola V. U19 (11.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lech U19 | 7:0 | Pogon U19 (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Jagiellonia U19 | 2:3 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
Wed 11/18/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gwarek U19 | 3:2 | Cracovia U19 (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/14/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Legia U19 | 2:2 | Wisla U19 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Pogon U19 | 10:1 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) UKS SMS U19 | 2:1 | Lech U19 (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Escola V. U19 | 5:0 | Lubin U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/15/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Jagiellonia U19 | 3:0 | Gwarek U19 (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 4:0 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
(14.) Lechia U19 | 0:2 | Arka Gdynia U19 (10.) | ||||
(1.) Slask U19 | 0:0 | Cracovia U19 (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gwarek U19 | 2:2 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 1:3 | Legia U19 (6.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla U19 | 2:0 | Escola V. U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 1:3 | Cracovia U19 (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lech U19 | 1:1 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 2:1 | UKS SMS U19 (9.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lubin U19 | 0:0 | Pogon U19 (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slask U19 | 3:4 | Jagiellonia U19 (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 2:8 | Escola V. U19 (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 3:2 | UKS SMS U19 (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 4:2 | Legia U19 (7.) | ||||
(3.) Wisla U19 | 0:2 | Pogon U19 (4.) | ||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 2:2 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
(6.) Lech U19 | 3:1 | Cracovia U19 (8.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slask U19 | 1:1 | Gwarek U19 (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/10/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:1 | Jagiellonia U19 (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Gwarek U19 | 2:5 | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slask U19 | 0:3 | Gornik U19 (4.) | ||||
(7.) Cracovia U19 | 2:0 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
(14.) Lechia U19 | 1:1 | Lubin U19 (3.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Escola V. U19 | 0:2 | Legia U19 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pogon U19 | 5:1 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Jagiellonia U19 | 1:0 | Lech U19 (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) UKS SMS U19 | 0:3 | Wisla U19 (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:1 | Slask U19 (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/2111:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Legia U19 | 1:3 | Pogon U19 (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla U19 | 2:1 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 0:3 | UKS SMS U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Gornik U19 | 0:2 | Escola V. U19 (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lech U19 | 0:1 | Gwarek U19 (13.) | ||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 0:1 | Jagiellonia U19 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lubin U19 | 3:0 | Cracovia U19 (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Pogon U19 | 2:4 | Escola V. U19 (9.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Cracovia U19 | 2:5 | Wisla U19 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slask U19 | 4:0 | Lech U19 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UKS SMS U19 | 1:2 | Legia U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 0:0 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
(14.) Lechia U19 | 3:2 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gwarek U19 | 1:0 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
(11.) Jagiellonia U19 | 0:3 | Lubin U19 (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/20/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Legia U19 | 2:2 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 3:5 | Cracovia U19 (8.) | ||||
(1.) Wisla U19 | 4:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (11.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Escola V. U19 | 2:1 | UKS SMS U19 (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lech U19 | 1:3 | Arka Gdynia U19 (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 4:1 | Gwarek U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 1:3 | Pogon U19 (3.) | ||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 0:0 | Slask U19 (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/19/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:2 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
(13.) Gwarek U19 | 2:5 | Wisla U19 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lech U19 | 5:0 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
(11.) Jagiellonia U19 | 11:0 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
(8.) Cracovia U19 | 3:3 | Legia U19 (6.) | ||||
(12.) UKS SMS U19 | 2:1 | Pogon U19 (4.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slask U19 | 4:1 | Lubin U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lechia U19 | 2:2 | Escola V. U19 (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/22/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla U19 | 1:3 | Slask U19 (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pogon U19 | 3:1 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 0:2 | Gwarek U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/23/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 2:0 | UKS SMS U19 (13.) | ||||
(9.) Escola V. U19 | 2:2 | Cracovia U19 (7.) | ||||
(6.) Legia U19 | 3:3 | Jagiellonia U19 (11.) | ||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 3:2 | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 2:4 | Lech U19 (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/29/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gwarek U19 | 2:2 | Legia U19 (6.) | ||||
(8.) Cracovia U19 | 0:4 | Pogon U19 (4.) | ||||
(14.) Lechia U19 | 2:2 | UKS SMS U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/30/2111:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 4:4 | Wisla U19 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 0:1 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
(3.) Slask U19 | 2:1 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lech U19 | 0:0 | Lubin U19 (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Jagiellonia U19 | 4:1 | Escola V. U19 (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/19/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Lubin U19 | 3:3 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla U19 | 2:1 | Lech U19 (10.) | ||||
Wed 6/2/214:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 3:2 | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | ||||
Fri 6/4/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Pogon U19 | 3:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 6/5/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Legia U19 | 2:6 | Slask U19 (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UKS SMS U19 | 1:1 | Cracovia U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/6/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 2:0 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Escola V. U19 | 1:6 | Gwarek U19 (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lech U19 | 0:1 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
(8.) Cracovia U19 | 0:2 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slask U19 | 0:2 | Escola V. U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lubin U19 | 5:1 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 3:1 | Wisla U19 (1.) | ||||
(12.) Gwarek U19 | 0:1 | Pogon U19 (2.) | ||||
(10.) Jagiellonia U19 | 0:0 | UKS SMS U19 (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:4 | Legia U19 (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pogon U19 | 2:2 | Slask U19 (4.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Legia U19 | 2:2 | Lech U19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla U19 | 2:2 | Lubin U19 (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lechia U19 | 2:3 | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) | ||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 1:5 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Escola V. U19 | 2:1 | Arka Gdynia U19 (10.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) UKS SMS U19 | 1:0 | Gwarek U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 3:1 | Cracovia U19 (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wisla U19 | 1:5 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 4:1 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/2111:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 0:2 | Pogon U19 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lech U19 | 2:1 | Escola V. U19 (7.) | ||||
(4.) Slask U19 | 0:2 | UKS SMS U19 (11.) | ||||
(13.) Gwarek U19 | 3:2 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Jagiellonia U19 | 0:0 | Cracovia U19 (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 1:2 | Legia U19 (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lechia U19 | 1:2 | Slask U19 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Pogon U19 | 0:0 | Lech U19 (10.) | ||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 0:5 | Wisla U19 (3.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 0:1 | Jagiellonia U19 (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cracovia U19 | 4:0 | Gwarek U19 (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UKS SMS U19 | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Legia U19 | 2:2 | Lubin U19 (2.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Escola V. U19 | 2:2 | Korona U19 (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/11/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wisla U19 | 4:1 | Legia U19 (6.) | ||||
Sat 6/12/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Hutnik U19 | 1:0 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gwarek U19 | 5:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cracovia U19 | 1:2 | Slask U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/13/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 4:0 | Escola V. U19 (9.) | ||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 1:2 | Pogon U19 (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 6:2 | Lechia U19 (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lech U19 | 3:1 | UKS SMS U19 (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/17/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Lechia U19 | 1:4 | Lech U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/19/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Jagiellonia U19 | 1:2 | Slask U19 (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Legia U19 | 4:0 | Hutnik U19 (16.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pogon U19 | 2:0 | Lubin U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/20/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 0:2 | Gwarek U19 (9.) | ||||
(11.) UKS SMS U19 | 2:1 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Escola V. U19 | 0:1 | Wisla U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cracovia U19 | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (12.) |