#7 Youba Dramé
KF Egnatia
Abissnet Superiore League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 13, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Abissnet Superiore League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 13, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 16, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Béziers
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Agent: PSM
Detailed stats of Youba Dramé
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 11 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.257' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 26 | 10 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.885' | ||
18/19 | FNL | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 242' | ||
17/18 | FNL | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 130' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/9/18 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | A | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/18 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 3:3 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (16.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (16.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 57' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/18 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/18 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (14.) | Olympia Prague (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (10.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (3.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/18 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (4.) | 2:0 | RM | 39' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/11/18 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (16.) | 3:0 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/18 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:1 | LM | 55' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (6.) | Chrudim (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/19 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/19 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 2:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:3 | RM | 30' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:5 | LM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
1 | 7/22/19 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (14.) | Vysehrad (6.) | 4:1 | LM | 30' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/19 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 3:1 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | A | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 36' | 45' | ||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 2:2 | LM | 7' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Lisen (9.) | 1:3 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (6.) | Chrudim (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/19 | H | (7.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | A | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/28/20 | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/31/20 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (1.) | 5:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/3/20 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 6/6/20 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
22 | 6/9/20 | A | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 3:1 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/13/20 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 6/17/20 | A | (7.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
25 | 6/20/20 | H | (7.) | Lisen (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/24/20 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (9.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | H | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (6.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 57, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 12 |