Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 9 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lida | 3:0 | Vedric (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Nikolai Metelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 1:0 | ShakhS (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
|
||||
500 · Valeri Yazevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Dnepr | 5:1 | FKB (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Valeri Petrovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) KIM | 1:1 | Mozyr (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) FK Mol | 6:1 | Shinni (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
|
||||
2.200 · Vladimir Dik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 65' | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
81' | 6:1 | |||
(16.) Neman | 2:3 | Brest (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Mordyasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(15.) Torped | 0:3 | Torped (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 1995
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(2.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Ataka- (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 1995
|
||||
500 · Georgiy Goman |
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 22 | 17:1 | |
2 | MPKZ Mozyr | 9 | 22 | 14:4 | |
3 | Dinamo 93 | 9 | 5 | 13:5 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 6 | 12:6 | |
5 | Ataka-Aura | 9 | 12 | 12:6 | |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 9 | 1 | 10:8 | |
7 | FK Molodechno | 9 | 1 | 9:9 | |
8 | Obuvshchik | 9 | -1 | 9:9 | |
9 | KIM Vitebsk | 9 | -3 | 8:10 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 9 | -6 | 7:11 | |
11 | Torpedo Mogilev | 9 | 0 | 7:11 | |
12 | Torpedo Minsk | 9 | -7 | 7:11 | |
13 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 9 | -3 | 6:12 | |
14 | Soligorsk | 9 | -9 | 6:12 | |
15 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 9 | -15 | 5:13 | |
16 | Bobruisk | 9 | -25 | 2:16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...