Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 4 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) ShakhS | 1:3 | Mozyr (1.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Bronislav Yasinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(8.) Shinni | 0:3 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 1995
|
||||
3.200 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(10.) Torped | 1:3 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 1995
|
||||
1.800 · Konstantin Dailid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) Neman | 0:4 | Ataka- (9.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Sukhovarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(5.) Lida | 1:1 | Torped (15.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Vedric | 1:3 | Dnepr (6.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
5.100 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
(4.) Brest | 3:2 | FK Mol (13.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Nikolai Metelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) FKB | 0:0 | KIM (11.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Vadim Zhuk |
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MPKZ Mozyr | 4 | 18 | 8:0 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 14 | 8:0 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 3 | 6:2 | |
4 | Dinamo 93 | 4 | 3 | 6:2 | |
5 | Ataka-Aura | 4 | 7 | 5:3 | |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 4 | 3 | 5:3 | |
7 | Obuvshchik | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | |
8 | Torpedo Minsk | 4 | -2 | 5:3 | |
9 | KIM Vitebsk | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
10 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 4 | 0 | 3:5 | |
11 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 4 | -5 | 3:5 | |
12 | FK Molodechno | 4 | -4 | 2:6 | |
13 | Neman Grodno | 4 | -9 | 2:6 | |
14 | Torpedo Mogilev | 4 | -5 | 1:7 | |
15 | Bobruisk | 4 | -13 | 1:7 | |
16 | Soligorsk | 4 | -10 | 0:8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...