VV Hoogland
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.0
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Langenoord 1.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNVB Beker | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 17.08.19 | 14:30 | H | Jodan Boys | ? | 1:3 | ||||||
Derde Divisie B | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | Westlandia (14.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 14:30 | A | (6.) | EVV Echt (7.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 14:30 | A | (5.) | HSC '21 (4.) | ? | 2:0 | |||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 14:00 | H | (8.) | Dongen (13.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 14:00 | A | (9.) | USV Hercules (10.) | ? | 2:2 | |||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 14:00 | H | (10.) | ADO '20 (5.) | ? | 450 | 1:2 | ||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 14:30 | A | (12.) | OFC Oostzaan (7.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
8 | So. 13.10.19 | 14:00 | H | (14.) | VV UNA (15.) | ? | 3:3 | |||||
9 | So. 27.10.19 | 14:30 | A | (11.) | Lienden (13.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
10 | So. 03.11.19 | 14:00 | H | (15.) | Quick DH (17.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
12 | So. 17.11.19 | 14:00 | H | (16.) | VV Gemert (5.) | ? | 3:3 | |||||
13 | So. 24.11.19 | 14:30 | A | (16.) | SV Oss '20 (1.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
14 | So. 01.12.19 | 14:00 | H | (16.) | ADO U21 (7.) | ? | 2:2 | |||||
15 | So. 08.12.19 | 14:30 | A | (17.) | Blauw Geel '38 (4.) | ? | 3:5 | |||||
16 | So. 15.12.19 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | Groene Ster (7.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
17 | So. 12.01.20 | 14:00 | H | (13.) | RKVV DEM (16.) | ? | 1:2 | |||||
18 | So. 19.01.20 | 14:00 | A | (14.) | Westlandia (15.) | ? | 5:2 | |||||
19 | So. 26.01.20 | 14:00 | H | (16.) | EVV Echt (9.) | ? | 0:2 | |||||
20 | So. 02.02.20 | 14:30 | A | (16.) | VV UNA (10.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
22 | So. 16.02.20 | 14:00 | A | (16.) | VV Gemert (3.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
23 | So. 01.03.20 | 14:00 | A | (16.) | Dongen (7.) | ? | 4:0 | |||||
24 | So. 08.03.20 | 14:00 | H | (16.) | Blauw Geel '38 (12.) | ? | 1:8 | |||||
25 | So. 15.03.20 | 14:30 | A | (17.) | Groene Ster (12.) | ppd. | ||||||
26 | So. 22.03.20 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | OFC Oostzaan (3.) | ppd. | ||||||
27 | So. 29.03.20 | 14:00 | A | (17.) | Quick DH (13.) | -:- | ||||||
28 | So. 05.04.20 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | HSC '21 (9.) | -:- | ||||||
29 | Fr. 10.04.20 | 20:00 | A | (17.) | ADO '20 (15.) | -:- | ||||||
21 | Mo. 13.04.20 | 14:00 | H | (16.) | USV Hercules (14.) | ppd. | ||||||
30 | So. 19.04.20 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | Lienden (16.) | -:- | ||||||
31 | So. 03.05.20 | 14:30 | A | (17.) | ADO U21 (2.) | -:- | ||||||
32 | So. 10.05.20 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | SV Oss '20 (1.) | -:- | ||||||
34 | So. 24.05.20 | 14:00 | A | (17.) | RKVV DEM (10.) | -:- |