VSG Altglienicke
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 7 25.9 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark 19.708 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Northeast | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 27.07.19 | 13:30 | A | (1.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.526 | 3:1 | ||||
2 | Di. 30.07.19 | 18:00 | H | (14.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 106 | 4:1 | ||||
3 | Sa. 03.08.19 | 13:30 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 4-4-2 | 299 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | Sa. 17.08.19 | 13:30 | H | (5.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 105 | 2:0 | ||||
6 | Sa. 24.08.19 | 13:30 | H | (3.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 812 | 4:1 | ||||
5 | Mi. 28.08.19 | 17:30 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 236 | 2:4 | ||||
7 | So. 01.09.19 | 13:30 | A | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 738 | 2:0 | ||||
8 | So. 15.09.19 | 13:30 | H | (3.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 840 | 3:2 | ||||
9 | Fr. 20.09.19 | 19:00 | A | (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.068 | 0:4 | ||||
10 | So. 29.09.19 | 13:30 | H | (2.) | Bischofswerda (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 124 | 5:0 | ||||
11 | So. 06.10.19 | 13:30 | A | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 507 | 1:2 | ||||
12 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 13:30 | H | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 136 | 4:1 | ||||
13 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 13:30 | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 595 | 2:1 | ||||
14 | Sa. 02.11.19 | 13:30 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 187 | 3:2 | ||||
15 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 13:30 | H | (1.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 303 | 3:0 | ||||
16 | Sa. 23.11.19 | 13:30 | A | (1.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.575 | 1:1 | ||||
17 | Fr. 29.11.19 | 19:00 | H | (1.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 579 | 2:2 | ||||
18 | Sa. 07.12.19 | 13:30 | H | (1.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.314 | 0:3 | ||||
19 | Fr. 13.12.19 | 18:30 | A | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 410 | 0:5 | ||||
20 | Sa. 01.02.20 | 13:30 | H | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 211 | 3:0 | ||||
21 | So. 09.02.20 | 13:30 | A | (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 471 | 2:1 | ||||
22 | So. 16.02.20 | 13:30 | H | (1.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 149 | 1:3 | ||||
23 | Fr. 21.02.20 | 19:00 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 4-4-2 | 837 | 1:2 | ||||
25 | Sa. 07.03.20 | 13:30 | A | (2.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.620 | 2:4 |
Table section Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 24 | 28 | 47 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 24 | 19 | 47 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 24 | 21 | 45 | |
4 | U. Fürstenwalde | 25 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 24 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 23 | 12 | 33 |