Villarrubia CF
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Campo Municipal Villarrubia de los Ojos 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 20:00 | A | (12.) | Algeciras CF (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | Sa. 31.08.19 | 20:00 | H | (15.) | Córdoba CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | ||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 19:00 | A | (12.) | San Fernando CD (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 3:0 | ||||
4 | Sa. 14.09.19 | 20:00 | H | (16.) | CF Talavera (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | ||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 12:00 | A | (16.) | CP Villarrobledo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
6 | Sa. 28.09.19 | 19:00 | H | (19.) | UCAM Murcia (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 18:00 | A | (19.) | Mérida AD (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||||
8 | So. 13.10.19 | 18:30 | H | (16.) | CD Don Benito (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
9 | So. 20.10.19 | 17:30 | A | (18.) | Sanluqueño (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
10 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 18:30 | H | (13.) | R. B. Linense (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | |||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 17:00 | A | (15.) | Marbella FC (3.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | |||||
12 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 17:00 | H | (19.) | Recr. Huelva (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 12:00 | A | (19.) | Recre Granada (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 17:00 | H | (16.) | FC Cartagena (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
15 | Sa. 30.11.19 | 17:00 | H | (17.) | Real Murcia (11.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | |||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (16.) | Yeclano (5.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | |||||
17 | Sa. 14.12.19 | 17:30 | H | (17.) | CD Badajoz (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||||
18 | So. 22.12.19 | 11:30 | A | (18.) | Sevilla Atl. (12.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | |||||
19 | So. 05.01.20 | 12:00 | H | (18.) | Cádiz CF B (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||||
20 | Sa. 11.01.20 | 18:00 | H | (17.) | Algeciras CF (15.) | 5-4-1 | 4:2 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 17:00 | A | (14.) | Córdoba CF (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
22 | Sa. 25.01.20 | 18:00 | H | (14.) | San Fernando CD (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (13.) | CF Talavera (16.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
24 | Sa. 08.02.20 | 18:00 | H | (14.) | CP Villarrobledo (20.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | |||||
25 | So. 16.02.20 | 12:00 | A | (14.) | UCAM Murcia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
26 | Sa. 22.02.20 | 18:30 | H | (15.) | Mérida AD (18.) | 5-4-1 | 5:1 | |||||
27 | So. 01.03.20 | 17:30 | A | (13.) | CD Don Benito (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | |||||
28 | Sa. 07.03.20 | 19:00 | H | (14.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 |