Víctor Figueroa
Chacarita Jrs.
Primera Nacional League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 18, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Primera Nacional League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 18, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 29, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: San Isidro
- Citizenship: Argentina
- Height: 1,68 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Víctor Figueroa
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 117 | 36 | 38 | 24 / 1 / - | 9.695' | |||
2022 | Serie A Tercera Etapa | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 163' | ||
2022 | Serie A Segunda Etapa | 14 | 3 | 4 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.139' | ||
2022 | Copa Ecuador | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 154' | ||
2022 | Serie A Primera Etapa | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 955' | ||
2021 | Serie A Segunda Etapa | 15 | 5 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.350' | ||
2021 | Serie A Primera Etapa | 12 | 3 | 8 | 3 / - / - | 954' | ||
2021 | Copa Sudamericana | 5 | - | 3 | - / - / - | 398' | ||
2020 | Serie A Segunda Etapa | 15 | 6 | 9 | 4 / - / - | 1.326' | ||
2020 | Serie A Primera Etapa | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2 / - / - | 1.182' | ||
2020 | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 169' | ||
2019 | Serie A Playoffs | 4 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 356' | ||
2019 | LigaPro Serie A | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.341' | ||
2019 | Copa Ecuador | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 208' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 2/5/20 | A | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 | RW | 60' | 79' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 2/19/20 | H | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/18/21 | H | (7.) | Guayaquil City (48.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/9/21 | A | (3.) | Guayaquil City (54.) | 0:3 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Group D | 4/21/21 | H | (7.) | Athletico-PR (22.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 4/29/21 | A | (13.) | FBC Melgar (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/5/21 | A | (17.) | Metropolitanos (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/14/21 | H | (10.) | FBC Melgar (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/20/21 | H | (8.) | Metropolitanos (19.) | 3:0 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/28/21 | A | (12.) | Athletico-PR (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 7/8/19 | A | (8.) | CS Emelec (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 76' | 81' | ||||||||
17 | 7/14/19 | H | (8.) | CD El Nacional (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/21/19 | A | (8.) | Uni. Católica (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 7/27/19 | H | (7.) | Delfín SC (5.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | Mushuc Runa SC (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/11/19 | H | (6.) | LDU Quito (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/18/19 | A | (6.) | Dep. Cuenca (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | CD Olmedo (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Fuerza Amarilla (16.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/15/19 | H | (5.) | CD América (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | Barcelona SC (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/28/19 | H | (6.) | CD Macará (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/19/19 | A | (7.) | Independiente (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/26/19 | H | (6.) | Guayaquil City (12.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Técnico U. (14.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 11/23/19 | H | Barcelona SC | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/28/19 | A | Barcelona SC | 0:0 | CF | 86' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 12/1/19 | H | LDU Quito | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 12/8/19 | A | LDU Quito | 0:0 | LW | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
final 1st leg | 11/6/22 | A | Barcelona SC | 0:1 | CF | 73' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 11/14/22 | H | Barcelona SC | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/15/20 | H | (12.) | Delfín SC (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
2 | 2/25/20 | A | (15.) | Técnico U. (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/1/20 | H | (11.) | Mushuc Runa SC (16.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
4 | 3/8/20 | A | (15.) | CS Emelec (10.) | 4:0 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/20 | A | (16.) | Uni. Católica (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/19/20 | H | (11.) | CD El Nacional (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/23/20 | H | (8.) | LDU Quito (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 90 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/25/20 | A | (9.) | Independiente (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/29/20 | H | (7.) | CD Macará (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/2/20 | A | (7.) | Barcelona SC (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/6/20 | H | (7.) | Guayaquil City (10.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||
12 | 9/13/20 | H | (6.) | Dep. Cuenca (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Orense SC (15.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/27/20 | A | (7.) | CD Olmedo (12.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/3/20 | H | (6.) | LDU Portoviejo (14.) | 4:1 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 2/20/21 | A | (4.) | Mushuc Runa SC (13.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 2/28/21 | H | (7.) | CS Emelec (1.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/6/21 | A | (7.) | Orense SC (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 2 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 3/14/21 | H | (10.) | Independiente (5.) | 3:4 | AM | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 3/21/21 | A | (10.) | Manta FC (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 3/31/21 | H | (9.) | Delfín SC (12.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||
6 | 4/4/21 | A | (7.) | AD 9 de Octubre (11.) | 1:3 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/13/21 | A | (11.) | Barcelona SC (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/18/21 | H | (11.) | CD Olmedo (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/1/21 | A | (12.) | Uni. Católica (5.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/10/21 | H | (13.) | Técnico U. (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/16/21 | A | (11.) | LDU Quito (7.) | 1:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/21 | H | (10.) | Dep. Cuenca (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/30/21 | A | (10.) | CD Macará (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/18/21 | H | (9.) | Guayaquil City (15.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 2/20/22 | A | (8.) | Orense SC (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 2/26/22 | H | (3.) | Delfín SC (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/7/22 | A | (7.) | Independiente (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/12/22 | H | (8.) | Dep. Cuenca (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 3/19/22 | A | (11.) | LDU Quito (2.) | 4:4 | AM | 1 | 24' | 56' | ||||||||
6 | 4/3/22 | H | (11.) | AD 9 de Octubre (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/12/22 | H | (7.) | CD Macará (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/17/22 | A | (9.) | Guayaquil City (8.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/21/22 | H | (6.) | Uni. Católica (4.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/25/22 | A | (8.) | CS Emelec (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/1/22 | A | (7.) | Técnico U. (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/8/22 | H | (6.) | Cumbayá FC (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/14/22 | A | (6.) | Mushuc Runa SC (12.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/23/22 | H | (5.) | Barcelona SC (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
15 | 5/28/22 | A | (5.) | Gualaceo SC (9.) | 1:4 | 31' | |||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/14/20 | A | (8.) | Delfín SC (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 10/17/20 | H | (3.) | Técnico U. (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||
3 | 10/23/20 | A | (2.) | Mushuc Runa SC (12.) | 1:4 | RW | 2 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 11/1/20 | H | (2.) | CS Emelec (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/8/20 | A | (5.) | Guayaquil City (1.) | 4:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 11/11/20 | H | (7.) | CD Olmedo (11.) | 3:3 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/15/20 | A | (9.) | LDU Quito (1.) | 4:1 | RM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
8 | 11/18/20 | H | (11.) | Independiente (14.) | 3:3 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/22/20 | A | (9.) | Dep. Cuenca (8.) | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 11/29/20 | H | (5.) | Orense SC (9.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 12/5/20 | A | (8.) | CD Macará (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/9/20 | A | (11.) | CD El Nacional (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/14/20 | H | (7.) | Barcelona SC (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 12/18/20 | H | (8.) | Uni. Católica (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/20/20 | A | (12.) | LDU Portoviejo (13.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (7.) | Mushuc Runa SC (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/2/21 | A | (8.) | CS Emelec (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | H | (9.) | Orense SC (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | A | (11.) | Independiente (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (8.) | Manta FC (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (8.) | AD 9 de Octubre (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/21 | A | (8.) | Delfín SC (11.) | 1:2 | AM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/3/21 | A | (4.) | CD Olmedo (16.) | 1:4 | AM | 2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/17/21 | H | (6.) | Uni. Católica (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | A | (7.) | Técnico U. (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/28/21 | H | (5.) | Barcelona SC (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/1/21 | H | (5.) | LDU Quito (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | A | (5.) | Dep. Cuenca (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | H | (7.) | CD Macará (15.) | 2:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/21 | A | (8.) | Guayaquil City (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/9/22 | H | (2.) | Orense SC (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
2 | 7/19/22 | A | (2.) | Delfín SC (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/22 | H | (1.) | Independiente (4.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/22 | A | (1.) | Dep. Cuenca (12.) | 1:2 | AM | 2 | 84' | |||||||||
5 | 8/7/22 | H | (1.) | LDU Quito (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 52' | 85' | |||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | A | (1.) | AD 9 de Octubre (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | A | (2.) | CD Macará (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 80' | 90 + 19' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 8/28/22 | H | (1.) | Guayaquil City (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/22 | A | (1.) | Uni. Católica (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | H | (1.) | CS Emelec (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | (1.) | Técnico U. (8.) | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/2/22 | A | (1.) | Cumbayá FC (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | H | (1.) | Mushuc Runa SC (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/22 | A | (1.) | Barcelona SC (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
15 | 10/24/22 | H | (1.) | Gualaceo SC (13.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 7/5/19 | A | Guayaquil City | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/31/19 | H | Guayaquil City | 5:4 on pens | 28' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/8/19 | H | LDU Quito | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/19/19 | A | LDU Quito | 4:2 on pens | CF | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 6/12/22 | A | Leones d. Norte | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/27/22 | A | CS Emelec | 0:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 8/5/22 | A | AD 9 de Octubre | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |