Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 427
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) VfB | 1:1 | SGK (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Paul-Ioan Barbu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(14.) GS | 2:2 | Weyer (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nicklas Rau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) SCW II | 4:0 | Spvgg. (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Oleg Karaliov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) FCW | 3:0 | FCC (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Timo Hager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) FCG II | 1:2 | SF/BG (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · David Wegmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(6.) FVB 02 | 3:3 | FVB (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Boris Reisert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) TuBa | 2:3 | SVB (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gahis Safi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) FCE | 2:4 | SVZ (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jana Klaaßen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
47' | 1:3 | |||
53' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 85' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Waldbrunn | 15 | 24 | 30 | |
2 | FC Gießen II | 15 | 15 | 29 | |
3 | SV Zeilsheim | 14 | 17 | 26 | |
4 | TuBa Pohlheim | 14 | 10 | 24 | |
5 | VfB Marburg | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | SF/BG Marburg | 14 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Waldgirmes II | 14 | 7 | 22 | |
8 | FV Biebrich 02 | 14 | 13 | 22 | |
9 | FC Ederbergland | 14 | 5 | 20 | |
10 | SG Kinzenbach | 14 | -4 | 20 | |
11 | Spvgg. Eltville | 14 | -8 | 20 | |
12 | FV Breidenbach | 14 | -9 | 19 | |
13 | Langenaubach | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Schwanheim | 14 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | SV Bauerbach | 14 | -11 | 11 | |
16 | FC Cleeberg | 14 | -27 | 10 | |
17 | RSV Weyer | 14 | -28 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...