USL League One
United States
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 272
- Foreigners: 131 Players 48.2%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Complete USL League One schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/19/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Fort Lauderdale | 0:2 | Greenville (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/25/2010:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Revolution II | 0:0 | Union Omaha (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Fort Lauderdale | 1:2 | FC Tucson (2.) | ||||
(1.) Greenville | 3:2 | Richmond (9.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Tormenta FC | 2:2 | Red Wolves (5.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) North Texas SC | 2:1 | Forward Madison (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/29/201:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tormenta FC | 0:0 | Richmond (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/1/202:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Forward Madison | 0:0 | Greenville (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Red Wolves | 1:0 | FC Tucson (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/202:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tormenta FC | 2:0 | Orlando City B (10.) | ||||
2:07 AM | ||||||
(3.) Union Omaha | 1:0 | North Texas SC (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/6/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Greenville | 1:0 | Tormenta FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/8/201:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Revolution II | 0:2 | Orlando City B (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/9/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Richmond | 1:0 | Forward Madison (10.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Tormenta FC | 1:2 | Fort Lauderdale (8.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) North Texas SC | 2:2 | Red Wolves (3.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Tucson | 1:2 | Union Omaha (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/201:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Orlando City B | 1:1 | Fort Lauderdale (8.) | ||||
(6.) Forward Madison | 4:0 | Tormenta FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Richmond | 2:1 | FC Tucson (9.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Greenville | 1:0 | Red Wolves (5.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) North Texas SC | 3:3 | Revolution II (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/19/201:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Orlando City B | 1:4 | FC Tucson (5.) | ||||
Thu 8/20/201:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Fort Lauderdale | 3:2 | North Texas SC (7.) | ||||
(3.) Union Omaha | 1:1 | Forward Madison (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/201:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Revolution II | 1:2 | Richmond (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Red Wolves | 1:2 | Tormenta FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Greenville | 1:0 | Fort Lauderdale (4.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Forward Madison | 3:1 | Orlando City B (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/203:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) North Texas SC | 2:2 | Union Omaha (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/27/201:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Revolution II | 1:0 | Greenville (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/201:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Orlando City B | 1:1 | Tormenta FC (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Red Wolves | 4:0 | Revolution II (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Richmond | 2:1 | Greenville (1.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Union Omaha | 2:1 | FC Tucson (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/4/201:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Orlando City B | 1:1 | North Texas SC (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/5/201:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Revolution II | 0:4 | Forward Madison (5.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Tormenta FC | 1:2 | Greenville (1.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Tucson | 2:2 | Richmond (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/202:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Fort Lauderdale | 1:1 | Red Wolves (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/7/202:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Union Omaha | 1:0 | Orlando City B (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/10/201:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Revolution II | 1:2 | Red Wolves (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/202:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Tormenta FC | 2:2 | Union Omaha (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Red Wolves | 2:1 | Richmond (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/202:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Fort Lauderdale | 2:0 | Orlando City B (10.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) FC Tucson | 0:2 | North Texas SC (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Greenville | 2:0 | Forward Madison (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/15/206:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Red Wolves | 2:0 | Union Omaha (3.) | ||||
Thu 9/17/204:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Tucson | 1:0 | Revolution II (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/207:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Red Wolves | 0:1 | Greenville (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/202:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Fort Lauderdale | 1:2 | Tormenta FC (8.) | ||||
(3.) Union Omaha | 0:2 | Revolution II (11.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) North Texas SC | 1:1 | FC Tucson (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/24/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Richmond | 2:1 | Fort Lauderdale (6.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Tucson | 2:1 | Forward Madison (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Greenville | 1:0 | North Texas SC (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Orlando City B | 0:1 | Revolution II (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Forward Madison | 1:0 | Red Wolves (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/202:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Union Omaha | 0:1 | Richmond (2.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Tucson | 1:2 | Fort Lauderdale (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/1/202:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Fort Lauderdale | 2:3 | Union Omaha (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Greenville | 2:0 | Orlando City B (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) North Texas SC | 3:0 | Fort Lauderdale (7.) | ||||
(3.) Richmond | 0:4 | Revolution II (8.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Forward Madison | 0:0 | FC Tucson (5.) | ||||
(2.) Union Omaha | 3:0 | Tormenta FC (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/7/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Red Wolves | 1:3 | North Texas SC (5.) | ||||
Thu 10/8/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Richmond | 2:1 | Orlando City B (11.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Tormenta FC | 0:1 | FC Tucson (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/10/201:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Revolution II | 4:1 | Fort Lauderdale (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/202:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) North Texas SC | 2:1 | Richmond (2.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) FC Tucson | 2:2 | Greenville (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Forward Madison | 0:0 | Union Omaha (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/14/2010:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fort Lauderdale | 2:2 | Forward Madison (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/201:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Revolution II | 1:1 | North Texas SC (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Red Wolves | 1:1 | Forward Madison (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Richmond | 0:1 | Tormenta FC (8.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Tucson | 2:0 | Orlando City B (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Greenville | 1:2 | Union Omaha (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/21/205:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Orlando City B | 1:3 | Richmond (3.) | ||||
Thu 10/22/201:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Forward Madison | 0:1 | North Texas SC (4.) | ||||
(7.) Tormenta FC | 4:0 | Revolution II (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/207:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Orlando City B | 1:4 | Greenville (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Richmond | 1:2 | Red Wolves (6.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Forward Madison | 2:1 | Revolution II (8.) | ||||
(2.) Union Omaha | 1:0 | Fort Lauderdale (9.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) North Texas SC | 2:1 | Tormenta FC (7.) |