UEFA Youth League
- Type of cup: International Youth Cup
- Participants: 64
- ø-Market value: €165k
UEFA Youth League - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
NK Dom | 2:0 | FU19 | ||
First leg: 0:0 | ||||
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
41' | 2:0 | |||
Derby | 7:2 | FK Min | ||
First leg: 2:0 | ||||
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
- 8:00 PM |
||||
Kristoffer Hagenes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
27' | 4:0 | |||
40' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 48' | |||
5:2 | 65' | |||
72' | 6:2 | |||
77' | 7:2 | |||
Shkend | 2:2 | Dynamo | ||
First leg: 0:8 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 2:30 PM |
||||
Eldorjan Hamiti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
HSK Zr | 2:0 | MTK B | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM |
||||
300 · Christopher Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
Korona | 1:4 | Real | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM |
||||
Balázs Berke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Levadi | 1:12 | ÍA | ||
First leg: 0:4 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 4:30 PM |
||||
Oskari Hämäläinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
0:3 | 13' | |||
0:4 | 20' | |||
0:5 | 30' | |||
0:6 | 31' | |||
46' | ||||
0:7 | 62' | |||
0:8 | 63' | |||
0:9 | 65' | |||
0:10 | 77' | |||
0:11 | 85' | |||
86' | 1:11 | |||
1:12 | 88' | |||
90+2' | ||||
FC She | 1:0 | SKF | ||
First leg: 2:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM |
||||
1.019 · Matthew De Gabriele | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
FKL | 0:3 | FCP YL | ||
First leg: 2:4 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Rahim Hasanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
PAOK | 1:0 | Dublin | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Gal Leibovitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
FKB | 0:0 | Rennes | ||
First leg: 1:2 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Dragan Petrovic |
LudU19 | 3:4 on pens | Slovan | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Laurent Kopriwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
8642 | 1357 | |||
MPTU19 | 4:0 | Astana | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 6:00 PM |
||||
1.000 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
FC Mid | 1:0 | IF Elf | ||
First leg: 2:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 6:30 PM |
||||
1.032 · Manfredas Lukjancukas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Ranger | 2:2 | Bern | ||
First leg: 3:3 | ||||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 8:00 PM |
||||
Erik Lambrechts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
FK Gab | 0:1 | APOEL | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Denys Shurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
90+7' | ||||
Honka | 1:1 | SF | ||
First leg: 1:3 | ||||
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
- 5:30 PM |
||||
Alex Troleis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ||
- | 8 | ||
1 | 6 | ||
4 | 6 | ||
1 | 6 | ||
3 | 5 | ||
1 | 5 | ||
- | 5 | ||
2 | 5 | ||
- | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...