For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

TuS Osdorf

Squad size: 33

Average age: 26,9

Players playing abroad: 8  24,2 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Blomkamp  0 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

TuS Osdorf
Oberliga Hamburg
League level: GermanyFifth Tier
Table position: 7
In league since: 4 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season
Last 15 games
ABramfelder SV HTSV Sasel AConcordia Hamburg HTSV Buchholz 08 ASV Rugenbergen HMeiendorfer SV
ASV Curslack-Neuengamme HUSC Paloma Hamburg HSV Curslack-Neuengamme
AHamburger SV III HNiendorfer TSV HTuS Dassendorf AHamm United FC HFC Süderelbe ASC Victoria Hamburg

Performance chart Oberliga Hamburg 19/20

Record Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 9 3 3 3 1,33 26:20 31
Away record 9 4 2 3 1,56 20:19 142
Overall balance 18 7 5 6 1,44 46:39 87
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Jul 28, 2019 2:30 PM (7.) FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen ? 170 1:2
2 Fri Aug 2, 2019 7:30 PM (4.) HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst ? 278 2:2
3 Sun Aug 11, 2019 3:00 PM (8.) FC Union Tornesch ? 100 1:1
4 Sat Aug 17, 2019 5:00 PM (7.) SV Curslack-Neuengamme ? 174 3:3
5 Fri Aug 23, 2019 8:00 PM (9.) Hamburger SV III ? 223 4:1
6 Fri Aug 30, 2019 7:30 PM (10.) Niendorfer TSV ? 1:2
7 Fri Sep 6, 2019 7:30 PM (10.) TuS Dassendorf ? 1:3
8 Fri Sep 13, 2019 7:30 PM (14.) Hamm United FC ? 240 2:1
9 Fri Sep 20, 2019 7:30 PM (14.) FC Süderelbe ? 0:2
10 Fri Sep 27, 2019 7:00 PM (15.) Bramfelder SV ? 180 1:3
11 Fri Oct 4, 2019 7:30 PM (13.) TSV Sasel ? 4:1
12 Fri Oct 11, 2019 7:30 PM (11.) SC Victoria Hamburg ? 193 5:3
13 Fri Oct 18, 2019 7:30 PM (11.) USC Paloma Hamburg ? 1:1
14 Sun Oct 27, 2019 3:30 PM (12.) Concordia Hamburg ? 2:4
15 Sun Nov 3, 2019 3:00 PM (10.) TSV Buchholz 08 9:5
16 Sun Nov 10, 2019 2:00 PM (8.) SV Rugenbergen 0:2
17 Fri Nov 15, 2019 7:30 PM (8.) Meiendorfer SV 5:1
18 7:30 PM (8.) FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen -:-
19 2:00 PM (8.) HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
20 7:30 PM (8.) FC Union Tornesch -:-
21 Wed Oct 30, 2019 7:30 PM (8.) SV Curslack-Neuengamme ? 3:3
22 7:30 PM (7.) Hamburger SV III -:-
23 2:00 PM Niendorfer TSV -:-
24 1:00 PM TuS Dassendorf -:-
25 7:30 PM Hamm United FC -:-
26 8:00 PM FC Süderelbe -:-
27 7:30 PM Bramfelder SV -:-
28 3:00 PM TSV Sasel -:-
29 7:30 PM SC Victoria Hamburg -:-
30 10:45 AM USC Paloma Hamburg -:-
31 7:30 PM Concordia Hamburg -:-
32 2:00 PM TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
33 7:30 PM SV Rugenbergen -:-
34 2:00 PM Meiendorfer SV -:-
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
First Round Fri Jul 19, 2019 8:00 PM TuS Holstein Quickborn ? 0:10
Second Round Wed Jul 31, 2019 6:30 PM Heidgrabener SV 0:2
Third Round Thu Aug 8, 2019 6:30 PM Kummerfelder SV 2:5
Fourth Round Wed Oct 9, 2019 7:00 PM TuRa Harksheide -:-
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
4 SC Victoria Hamburg 18 30 37
5 TSV Sasel 18 19 35
6 Niendorfer TSV 18 12 34
7 TuS Osdorf 18 7 26
8 Hamburger SV III 18 2 26
9 Concordia Hamburg 18 -3 22
10 FC Süderelbe 18 -15 22

Matches