For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Type of cup: Turkey Domestic Cup

Participants: 160

Current champions: Galatasaray SKGalatasaray SK

Most valuable player: Steven Nzonzi  19,00 mil. €

ø-Market value: 183 K €

Türkiye Kupasi
148.png
Tournament records
Wins: Galatasaray SK Galatasaray 18 time(s)
Matches:   61 games
Goals:   27 goals
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 19/20
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Fourth Round
Wed Oct 30, 2019 Altinordu Altinordu FK 12:00 AM Amed SK Amed SK
Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 12:00 AM Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
Denizlispor Denizlispor 12:00 AM Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu
Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 12:00 AM Samsunspor Samsunspor
Göztepe Göztepe 12:00 AM Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 12:00 AM Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Bayburt Idare Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 12:00 AM Bursaspor Bursaspor
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 12:00 AM Konyaspor Konyaspor
Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 12:00 AM Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü Sancaktepe FK
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 12:00 AM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 12:00 AM Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 12:00 AM Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 12:00 AM Sivasspor Sivasspor
1074 Cankiri 1074 Cankiri Spor 12:00 AM Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 12:00 AM Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
Payasspor Payasspor 12:00 AM Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 12:00 AM Inegölspor Inegölspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor 12:00 AM Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 12:00 AM Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Kastamonu 1966 Kastamonuspor 1966 12:00 AM 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 12:00 AM Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Adanaspor Adanaspor 12:00 AM Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 12:00 AM Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt Idare
Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 12:00 AM Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 12:00 AM Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 12:00 AM MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Altay SK Altay SK 12:00 AM Görelespor Görelespor
Third Round
Tue Sep 24, 2019 Y. Corumspor Yeni Corumspor 0:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Mardin Basak Mardin Büyüksehir Basak Spor 0:2AET Altay SK Altay SK
Payasspor Payasspor 5:3on pens Boluspor Boluspor
Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 2:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 1:0 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 0:3 Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü Sancaktepe FK
Muglaspor Muglaspor 1:3 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Somaspor Somaspor 1:2 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
Edirnespor Edirnespor 3:4AET Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Altinordu Altinordu FK 4:2on pens 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 0:1AET 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:1 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
Amed SK Amed SK 4:1 Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 5:6on pens Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu
Adanaspor Adanaspor 3:1AET Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 0:1 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
Wed Sep 25, 2019 Hacettepe Hacettepe Spor 0:4 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 0:4 Samsunspor Samsunspor
Görelespor Görelespor 4:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:1 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
Erzin Spor Erzin Spor 1:4 Inegölspor Inegölspor
Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 2:0AET Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 6:4on pens Sariyer Sariyer
Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 1:2AET Baskent Akademi FK BAK FK
Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 6:7on pens Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Bld
Manisa FK Manisa Futbol Kulübü 2:1 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
Pendikspor Pendikspor 0:3 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2:1 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 2:1AET Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 2:1 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
BB Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 3:0 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
Silivrispor Silivrispor 1:2 Kastamonuspor 1966 Kastamonu 1966
Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 1:4 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 3:2AET Pazarspor Pazarspor
Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:4 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor 2:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 6:7on pens Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:0 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
Göztepe Göztepe 3:0 Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959
Thu Sep 26, 2019 Büyük Anadolu Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor 0:4 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:1 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt Idare
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:0 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü Osmaniyespor FK
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:4on pens Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 4:5on pens 1074 Cankiri Spor 1074 Cankiri
Second Round
Tue Sep 10, 2019 Kars 36 Spor Kars 36 Spor 3:4on pens Pazarspor Pazarspor
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor 0:2 Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediye
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 2:0 Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Bld
1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 2:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 3:1 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
Icel Idmanyurdu Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 1:0 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
Wed Sep 11, 2019 Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor 7:5on pens Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
1954 Kelkit Bld 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1:0 Ofspor Ofspor
Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 1:3 Mardin Büyüksehir Basak Spor Mardin Basak
Cizre Spor Cizre Spor 6:7on pens Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
Görelespor Görelespor 3:0 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 1:2 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt Idare
Yesilyurt Bld Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0:5 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
Erzin Spor Erzin Spor 3:1 Kilis Belediye Spor Kilis Belediye
Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 1:2 Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959
1074 Cankiri 1074 Cankiri Spor 5:2 Kastamonu Özel Idare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kastamonu Idare
Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 0:1 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü Osmaniyespor FK
Tokatspor Tokatspor 0:2 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 1:4 Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor Büyük Anadolu
Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 0:3 Payasspor Payasspor
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 1:2AET Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
Tavsanli Linyit TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:1 Somaspor Somaspor
Silivrispor Silivrispor 2:0AET Bursa Yildirim Spor Bursa Yildirim
Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 0:2 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 1:0 Halide Edip Adivarspor Adivar SK
Maltepespor Maltepespor 1:3 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
Manisaspor Manisaspor 1:2 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Bayrampasa Bayrampasa 4:1 Bigaspor Bigaspor
Ci Group Buca Ci Group Buca 5:7on pens Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 3:2 Kizilcabölükspor Kizilcabölük
Thu Sep 12, 2019 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 3:1 Mus Menderes Spor Mus Menderes
Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 0:1 Edirnespor Edirnespor
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 2:4on pens Muglaspor Muglaspor
First Round
Wed Aug 28, 2019 Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 4:2on pens 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 68 Aksaray Bld
1954 Kelkit Bld 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 5:4on pens Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
Yesilyurt Bld Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 5:0 12 Bingöl Spor 12 Bingöl Spor
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor 5:0 Igdir Es Spor Igdir Es Spor
Kastamonu Idare Kastamonu Özel Idare Köy Hizmetleri Spor 4:3on pens Bartinspor Bartinspor
Icel Idmanyurdu Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 1:0 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediye
Bld Derince Belediye Derince Spor 2:3AET Edirnespor Edirnespor
Maltepespor Maltepespor 1:0 Hendek Spor Hendek Spor
Somaspor Somaspor 5:4on pens Aksehir Spor 2008 Aksehir Spor
1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 3:1 Modafen Spor Modafen Spor
Thu Aug 29, 2019 Mus Menderes Mus Menderes Spor 2:1 Bitlis Özgüzelderespor Özgüzelderespor
Kilis Belediye Kilis Belediye Spor 1:0AET Dersim Spor Dersim Spor
Kars 36 Spor Kars 36 Spor 1:0 Hocvan Spor Hocvan Spor
Yüksekova Bld Yüksekova Belediyespor 0:2 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt Idare
Mardin Basak Mardin Büyüksehir Basak Spor 2:1 Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
1074 Cankiri 1074 Cankiri Spor 2:0 Boyabat 1868 Spor Boyabat 1868
Görelespor Görelespor 1:0 Merzifonspor Merzifonspor
Karaman Bld Karaman Belediyespor 1:0 Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor Oguzhanspor
Cubukspor Cubukspor 1:3 Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor Büyük Anadolu
Yalova Kadiköy Yalova Kadiköy 3:4on pens Bigaspor Bigaspor
Tavsanli Linyit TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor 1:0 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
Bursa Yildirim Bursa Yildirim Spor 1:0 Bozüyük Vitraspor Bozüyük Vitra

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Steven Nzonzi
Defensive Midfield
Galatasaray SK
2
Jean Michaël Seri
Central Midfield
Galatasaray SK
3
Abdülkadir Ömür
Right Midfield
Trabzonspor
4
Mario Lemina
Defensive Midfield
Galatasaray SK
5
Max Kruse
Second Striker
Fenerbahce SK
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Berkay Günay
Left Midfield
29Görelespor
2
Serhan Yilmaz
Centre-Forward
24Elazig Belediye Spor FK
3
Hakki Tosun
Centre-Forward
321074 Cankiri Spor
4
Harun Özcan
Left Winger
19Eyüpspor
5
Harun Koc
Left-Back
26Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus IstanbulsporIstanbulspor Büyükcekmece Tepecik SporBüyükcekmece Tepecik Spor