For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Type of cup: Netherlands Domestic Cup

Participants: 106

Current champions: Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam

Most valuable player: Donny van de Beek  50,00 mil. €

ø-Market value: 456 thousand €

TOTO KNVB beker
151.png
Tournament records
Wins: Ajax Amsterdam Ajax 19 time(s)
Matches:   36 games
Goals:   17 goals
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 19/20
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
First Round
Tue Oct 29, 2019
Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 6:30 PM De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem 7:45 PM SC Telstar Telstar
Hoek HSV Hoek 7:45 PM PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 7:45 PM NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 7:45 PM FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 7:45 PM MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Almere City Almere City FC 7:45 PM Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande 7:45 PM VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
NAC Breda NAC Breda 8:45 PM FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wed Oct 30, 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6:30 PM RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis 7:45 PM SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 8:45 PM FC Volendam FC Volendam
Thu Oct 31, 2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 8:45 PM ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2. Spieltag
Tue Sep 24, 2019 Quick Boys Quick Boys 6:30 PM VV Katwijk Katwijk
VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 8:00 PM Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 8:00 PM Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
ASWH ASWH Ambacht 8:00 PM SV TEC Tiel SV TEC
Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 8:00 PM BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 8:00 PM Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 8:00 PM HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 8:00 PM Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
Wed Sep 25, 2019 Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 8:00 PM VV Kloetinge VV Kloetinge
SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20 8:00 PM CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 8:00 PM SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
SP Silvolde Sportclub Silvolde 8:00 PM VV Goes VV Goes
Dongen VV Dongen 8:00 PM Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
EVV Echt EVV Echt 8:00 PM Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
VV Duno VV Duno Doorwerth 8:00 PM HV & CV Quick Quick DH
ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk 8:00 PM Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Worm.
First Preliminary Round
Sat Aug 17, 2019 DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:4 OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo 1:1 HV & CV Quick Quick DH
Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 3:1 VV Gemert VV Gemert
Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 6:0 RKSV Wittenhorst Wittenhorst
Ter Leede VV Ter Leede 1:4 Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Worm.
VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 3:0 RKSV Minor RKSV Minor
Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande 2:0 RKSV Heeze RKSV Heeze
Hoogland VV Hoogland 1:3 CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 6:0 USV Hercules USV Hercules
VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout 2:4 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
SV Huizen SV Huizen 2:3 VV Goes VV Goes
Vroomshoopse B. Vroomshoopse Boys 0:4 EVV Echt EVV Echt
FC Lisse FC Lisse 1:2 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen 2:1 RKVV DEM RKVV DEM
VEV '67 VEV '67 0:3 Sportclub Silvolde SP Silvolde
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 3:2 VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
Rohda Raalte Rohda Raalte 1:2 VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
SDO Bussum SDO Bussum 1:0 ARC Alphen aan den Rijn sv ARC
Westlandia RKVV Westlandia 2:0 HSV De Zuidvogels Zuidvogels
VV Kloetinge VV Kloetinge 1:0 FC Lienden Lienden
Drachtster Boys VV Drachtster Boys 0:4 VV Dongen Dongen
SV TOP SV TOP 2:6 HSV Hoek Hoek
Mierlo-Hout RKSV Mierlo-Hout 2:3 Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 5:0 VV Winsum Winsum
HSC '21 HSC '21 Haaksbergen 2:4 VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 2:1 VV Sliedrecht VV Sliedrecht
Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 0:4 SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
Wed Aug 28, 2019 ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk 3:0 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
0. Spieltag
Tue Sep 24, 2019 Westlandia RKVV Westlandia 12:00 AM OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Donny van de Beek
Attacking Midfield
Ajax Amsterdam
2
David Neres
Right Winger
Ajax Amsterdam
3
Hakim Ziyech
Right Winger
Ajax Amsterdam
4
Steven Bergwijn
Left Winger
PSV Eindhoven
5
André Onana
Goalkeeper
Ajax Amsterdam
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Peter de Lange
Centre-Forward
31BVV Barendrecht
2
Steve Schalkwijk
Centre-Forward
26VV Goes
3
Erwin Franse
Right Winger
22HSV Hoek
4
Tim Freriks
Centre-Forward
20OFC Oostzaan
5
Stijn van den Broek
Defensive Midfield
20SV TOP

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus SV HuizenSV Huizen VV GoesVV Goes