Tomas Cihlar
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 24, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Znojmo
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Tomas Cihlar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 194 | 2 | 6 | 19 / - / - | 14.831' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 29 | 2 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.510' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 18 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.575' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 22 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.953' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 19 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.636' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 17 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.527' | |||
12/13 | FNL | 23 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 1.150' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 14 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.184' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 86' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 589' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 810' | |||
09/10 | FNL | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
08/09 | FNL | 22 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.691' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Fulnek (7.) | 2:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/08 | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | H | (2.) | Karvina (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (4.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | H | (1.) | FK BanÃk Most (5.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (2.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (12.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (1.) | Caslav (3.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/08 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 2:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (13.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/08 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/09 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/09 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/09 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/09 | A | (2.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/09 | A | (3.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/09 | A | (3.) | FK BanÃk Most (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/09 | H | (3.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/09 | A | (3.) | Caslav (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (9.) | FK BanÃk Most (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 3:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (8.) | Hlucin (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | H | (8.) | Karvina (10.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:5 | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | A | (7.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | H | (6.) | Caslav (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (9.) | FK BanÃk Most (8.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | H | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | A | (8.) | Hlucin (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | A | (8.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/28/10 | H | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 0:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (5.) | Hlucin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | A | (15.) | Kladno (9.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (11.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 2:2 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | H | (9.) | Caslav (15.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | A | (11.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | H | (9.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague B (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (8.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (8.) | FK BanÃk Most (12.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/11 | H | (2.) | Sezimovo Usti (6.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | H | (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | A | (4.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | A | (3.) | Kladno (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/11 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/11 | A | (3.) | FK BanÃk Most (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/11 | H | (3.) | Hlucin (16.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | A | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | H | (3.) | Karvina (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/11 | H | (16.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 0:3 | 37' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (11.) | Sezimovo Usti (6.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | A | (12.) | Caslav (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/11 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/11 | H | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/11 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | H | (5.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/11 | A | (3.) | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/11 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/11 | H | (3.) | Sezimovo Usti (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/12 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | A | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/12 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | A | (9.) | Sezimovo Usti (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/12 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/12 | A | (11.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/12 | H | (11.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/12 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/12 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | A | (12.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/12 | H | (12.) | Karvina (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 20' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (11.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (8.) | 0:0 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:2 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | A | (2.) | Karvina (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/12 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (2.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (2.) | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (2.) | Karvina (12.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/13 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 6:1 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/13 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | Caslav (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (1.) | FK BanÃk Most (14.) | 3:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (1.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (1.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:4 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | H | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | H | (8.) | Karvina (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/14 | A | (10.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (14.) | 2:0 | 76' | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (10.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 2:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (11.) | Karvina (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (11.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (11.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | A | (2.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (3.) | Karvina (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/15 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (3.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/15 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/15 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (11.) | 1:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/13/15 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (1.) | Karvina (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/16 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/16 | A | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/16 | A | (1.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/16 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:6 | 16' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/16 | H | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | H | (3.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/16 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (11.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/16 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/16 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/16 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/16 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/16 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (5.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/17 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/17 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | H | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/17 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (12.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 4:0 | LB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/17 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (9.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | H | (6.) | Olympia Prague (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/25/18 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | H | (7.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/17/18 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (9.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (12.) | Olympia Prague (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (15.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (4.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 0:6 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/19 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | H | (12.) | Chrudim (15.) | 6:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 5:1 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (11.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:5 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (14.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 1' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (14.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (16.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 7:1 | LB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 203, Starting eleven: 167, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 1, Injured: 2 |