TWL Elektra
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.2
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Rax 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regional League East | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 04.08.18 | 18:00 | H | (11.) | FC Admira II (12.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | ||||
2 | Fr. 10.08.18 | 19:00 | A | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (14.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | ||||
3 | Sa. 18.08.18 | 18:00 | H | (4.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | ||||
5 | Fr. 31.08.18 | 19:00 | H | (9.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | ||||
7 | Sa. 15.09.18 | 18:00 | H | (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | ||||
6 | Di. 18.09.18 | 19:00 | A | (8.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | ||||
8 | Sa. 22.09.18 | 18:00 | H | (12.) | Bruck/L. (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | ||||
9 | Sa. 29.09.18 | 15:30 | A | (12.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | ||||
10 | Sa. 06.10.18 | 18:00 | H | (12.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | ? | 250 | 2:4 | ||||
11 | Sa. 13.10.18 | 16:00 | A | (12.) | Leobendorf (3.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | ||||
12 | Sa. 20.10.18 | 18:00 | H | (12.) | Mattersburg II (4.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | ||||
4 | Di. 23.10.18 | 19:30 | A | (7.) | FC Marchfeld (6.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | ||||
13 | Fr. 26.10.18 | 17:00 | A | (12.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | ||||
14 | Sa. 03.11.18 | 18:00 | H | (13.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 210 | 2:0 | ||||
15 | Fr. 09.11.18 | 19:30 | A | (12.) | Wiener SC (7.) | ? | 2.617 | 1:0 | ||||
16 | Fr. 16.11.18 | 19:00 | A | (13.) | FC Admira II (14.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | ||||
17 | Sa. 09.03.19 | 16:00 | H | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | ||||
18 | Di. 19.03.19 | 19:00 | A | (10.) | St. Pölten Jun. (13.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | ||||
19 | Sa. 23.03.19 | 16:00 | H | (11.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | ||||
20 | Fr. 29.03.19 | 19:30 | A | (12.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | ||||
21 | Sa. 06.04.19 | 16:00 | H | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | ||||
22 | Fr. 12.04.19 | 19:30 | A | (13.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | ||||
23 | Fr. 19.04.19 | 19:00 | A | (14.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | ? | 180 | 2:3 | ||||
24 | Sa. 27.04.19 | 16:00 | H | (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | ? | 110 | 1:0 | ||||
25 | Fr. 03.05.19 | 18:30 | A | (11.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | 250 | 2:4 | ||||
26 | Fr. 10.05.19 | 19:00 | H | (11.) | Leobendorf (4.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | ||||
27 | Fr. 17.05.19 | 19:00 | A | (11.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | ||||
28 | Fr. 24.05.19 | 19:00 | H | (11.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 120 | 1:4 | ||||
29 | Sa. 01.06.19 | 16:30 | A | (11.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | ||||
30 | Fr. 07.06.19 | 18:45 | H | (11.) | Wiener SC (4.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 |
Table section Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Traiskirchen | 30 | -4 | 40 | |
9 | Bruck/L. | 30 | -12 | 40 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 30 | -12 | 36 | |
11 | Wiener Linien | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 30 | -17 | 35 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 30 | -9 | 32 | |
14 | St. Pölten Jun. | 30 | -22 | 27 |