#54 Talha Mayhoş
Amasyaspor FK
3.Lig Grup 2 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3.Lig Grup 2 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
sakaryaspor
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 27, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Sakarya
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Talha Mayhoş
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.557' | ||||
22/23 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 10' | |||
21/22 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 13' | |||
20/21 | Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 128' | |||
19/20 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 15' | |||
17/18 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 52' | |||
15/16 | Türkiye Kupasi | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 327' | |||
14/15 | Türkiye Kupasi | 6 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 445' | |||
12/13 | Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
11/12 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 79' | |||
10/11 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
09/10 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 68' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/2/09 | H | (60.) | Inegölspor (12.) | 1:2 | 59' | 68' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/22/10 | H | (49.) | Gaziantep BB (17.) | 1:2 AET | 120' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/20/11 | H | (12.) | Kartalspor (50.) | 3:1 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 1/11/12 | H | (20.) | Istanbul BBSK (24.) | 1:2 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/27/12 | H | (48.) | Erzurum BB (115.) | 2:1 AET | AM | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/31/12 | A | (26.) | Batman Petrol (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/28/12 | H | (31.) | 1461 Trabzon (6.) | 2:4 on pens | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/25/13 | A | (55.) | Erzurum BB (36.) | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/29/13 | A | (57.) | Cankirispor (31.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/23/14 | A | (12.) | Yeni Diyarbakir (44.) | 1:2 | RW | 53' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/29/14 | H | (19.) | Y. Malatyaspor (74.) | 4:1 on pens | LB | 120' | ||||||||||
Group C | 12/3/14 | H | (28.) | Karagümrük (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 12/17/14 | A | (31.) | Mersin IY (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
Group C | 12/24/14 | H | (27.) | Bursaspor (22.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 12/31/14 | A | (21.) | Bursaspor (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/22/15 | H | (37.) | Keciörengücü (93.) | 8:7 on pens | 47' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 12/2/15 | A | (15.) | Igdir Aras Spor (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 12/16/15 | H | (22.) | Amed SK (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 31' | ||||||||||
Group A | 12/23/15 | A | (9.) | Sanliurfaspor (42.) | 0:3 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/10/16 | A | (15.) | Basaksehir (27.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/13/16 | H | (23.) | Basaksehir (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 1/21/16 | A | (21.) | Amed SK (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 1/27/16 | H | (23.) | Sanliurfaspor (33.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/6/16 | A | Derince Spor | 1:2 AET | 52' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/16 | A | Kocaeli Birlik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/17 | A | Eyüpspor | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/18 | A | Z. Kömürspor | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/10/19 | H | Gölcükspor | 3:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/19 | H | Sivas Belediye | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/5/20 | H | Somaspor | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/24/20 | A | Boluspor | 2:1 AET | 38' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/28/21 | A | Nevsehir Bld | 3:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/19/22 | A | 24 Erzincanspor | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/9/22 | A | Gaziantep FK | 2:0 | AM | 10' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/27/23 | A | Sivas 4 Eylül | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |