SV Schwechat
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 6 18.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regional League East | ||||||||||||
1 | Fr. 03.08.18 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | Fr. 10.08.18 | 19:30 | A | (11.) | FC Marchfeld (15.) | ? | 270 | 1:0 | ||||
3 | Fr. 17.08.18 | 19:30 | H | (12.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 200 | 0:5 | ||||
4 | Fr. 24.08.18 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | ||||
5 | Fr. 31.08.18 | 19:00 | A | (16.) | Wiener Linien (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | ||||
6 | Fr. 07.09.18 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | Bruck/L. (6.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | ||||
7 | Fr. 14.09.18 | 19:00 | A | (16.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | ? | 320 | 4:0 | ||||
8 | Fr. 21.09.18 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | Traiskirchen (11.) | ? | 250 | 3:4 | ||||
9 | Sa. 29.09.18 | 16:30 | A | (16.) | Leobendorf (4.) | ? | 350 | 5:1 | ||||
10 | Do. 04.10.18 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | ||||
11 | Fr. 12.10.18 | 18:45 | H | (16.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | ||||
12 | Fr. 19.10.18 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | ||||
13 | Fr. 26.10.18 | 19:30 | A | (16.) | Wiener SC (7.) | ? | 1.471 | 3:0 | ||||
14 | Fr. 02.11.18 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | FC Admira II (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | ||||
15 | Fr. 09.11.18 | 19:00 | A | (16.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | ? | 320 | 2:1 | ||||
16 | Fr. 16.11.18 | 19:00 | A | (16.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | ? | 50 | 0:2 | ||||
17 | Fr. 08.03.19 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | FC Marchfeld (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | ||||
18 | Fr. 15.03.19 | 19:30 | A | (16.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 400 | 7:0 | ||||
20 | Fr. 29.03.19 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | ||||
19 | Di. 02.04.19 | 19:00 | A | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | ||||
21 | Fr. 05.04.19 | 19:00 | A | (16.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | ? | 180 | 2:1 | ||||
22 | Fr. 12.04.19 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | ||||
23 | Fr. 19.04.19 | 19:30 | A | (16.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | 250 | 4:2 | ||||
24 | Fr. 26.04.19 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | Leobendorf (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | ||||
25 | Fr. 03.05.19 | 19:00 | A | (16.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | ? | 200 | 6:0 | ||||
26 | Fr. 10.05.19 | 19:30 | A | (16.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 70 | 4:0 | ||||
27 | Sa. 18.05.19 | 14:00 | A | (16.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | ||||
28 | Fr. 24.05.19 | 19:30 | H | (16.) | Wiener SC (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | ||||
29 | Do. 30.05.19 | 18:00 | A | (16.) | FC Admira II (12.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | ||||
30 | Fr. 07.06.19 | 18:45 | H | (16.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | ? | 140 | 1:3 |