SV Meerssen
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Marsana 1.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1.60 | 11:10 | - |
Away record | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0.67 | 9:19 | - |
Overall balance | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1.16 | 20:29 | - |
Vierde Divisie B Sunday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Baronie (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | RKSV Halsteren (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | EHC Hoensbroek (15.) | 0:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | RKSV Minor (12.) | 3:0 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | RKSV Nuenen (16.) | 1:0 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spcl. Silvolde (12.) | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | RKZVC (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Juliana '31 (3.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | UDI '19 (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | VV Moerse Boys (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Unitas (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | OJC Rosmalen (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | LONGA '30 (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | AWC (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | IFC Ambacht (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Baronie (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Juliana '31 (3.) | 2:2 | |||
18 | Sun Mar 29, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | RKSV Nuenen (16.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Mon Apr 13, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | RKSV Minor (12.) | ppd. | |||
20 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | EHC Hoensbroek (15.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Spcl. Silvolde (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | RKSV Halsteren (2.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sun Mar 22, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | IFC Ambacht (3.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sun Apr 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | UDI '19 (8.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | OJC Rosmalen (7.) | ppd. |