SV Mattersburg II (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage AKA Burgenland 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regional League East | ||||||||||||
1 | Fr. 03.08.18 | 18:00 | A | (10.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 1:1 | ||||
2 | Fr. 10.08.18 | 19:30 | A | (8.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 400 | 5:0 | ||||
3 | Fr. 17.08.18 | 19:00 | H | (15.) | Mauerwerk (3.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | ||||
4 | Fr. 24.08.18 | 19:00 | H | (10.) | FC Stadlau (11.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | ||||
5 | Fr. 31.08.18 | 19:00 | H | (7.) | Wiener SC (4.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | ||||
6 | Fr. 07.09.18 | 19:00 | A | (11.) | FC Admira II (15.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | ||||
7 | Fr. 14.09.18 | 19:00 | H | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (15.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | ||||
8 | So. 23.09.18 | 16:30 | A | (9.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | ||||
9 | Fr. 28.09.18 | 19:00 | H | (11.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | ? | 120 | 4:0 | ||||
10 | Do. 04.10.18 | 19:30 | A | (8.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | ||||
12 | Sa. 20.10.18 | 18:00 | A | (4.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | ||||
13 | Fr. 26.10.18 | 19:00 | H | (4.) | Bruck/L. (6.) | ? | 120 | 2:4 | ||||
14 | Fr. 02.11.18 | 19:00 | A | (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | ||||
11 | Di. 06.11.18 | 19:00 | H | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | ||||
15 | Fr. 09.11.18 | 19:00 | H | (8.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | 120 | 2:3 | ||||
16 | Fr. 16.11.18 | 19:00 | H | (9.) | Leobendorf (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | ||||
17 | Fr. 08.03.19 | 19:00 | H | (9.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | ||||
18 | Fr. 15.03.19 | 19:30 | A | (9.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | ||||
19 | Sa. 23.03.19 | 14:00 | A | (10.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | ||||
20 | Fr. 29.03.19 | 19:30 | A | (9.) | Wiener SC (6.) | ? | 1.523 | 1:2 | ||||
21 | Fr. 05.04.19 | 19:00 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | ||||
22 | Fr. 12.04.19 | 19:00 | A | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | ||||
23 | Fr. 19.04.19 | 19:00 | H | (10.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | ||||
24 | Fr. 26.04.19 | 19:30 | A | (10.) | FC Marchfeld (3.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | ||||
25 | Fr. 03.05.19 | 19:00 | H | (10.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 200 | 6:0 | ||||
26 | Fr. 10.05.19 | 19:00 | A | (10.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | ||||
27 | Fr. 17.05.19 | 19:00 | H | (10.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | ||||
28 | Fr. 24.05.19 | 19:00 | A | (10.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | ||||
29 | Fr. 31.05.19 | 19:00 | H | (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | ||||
30 | Fr. 07.06.19 | 18:45 | A | (10.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | 100 | 5:1 |