To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Stanislav Hejkal

Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1970 (51)

Citizenship: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Avg. term as coach : 1,12 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Stanislav Hejkal
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
FK Teplice
Date left: Nov 30, 2020

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Jan 3, 1970
Age: 51
Citizenship: Czech Republic  Czech Republic
Avg. term as coach: 1,12 Years
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
FK Teplice18/19 (Sep 25, 2018) 20/21 (Nov 30, 2020) Manager731,23
AC Sparta Prague18/19 (Jul 27, 2018) 18/19 (Sep 25, 2018) Chief Analyst-0,00
Chief Analyst of: Zdenek Scasny (9 Games)
FK Teplice B17/18 (Jul 1, 2017) 17/18 (Jun 30, 2018) Manager-0,00
AC Sparta Prague14/15 (Apr 21, 2015) 16/17 (Jun 30, 2017) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Zdenek Scasny (72 Games), David Holoubek (15 Games), Petr Rada (10 Games), Tomas Pozar (6 Games)
FK Teplice11/12 (Dec 1, 2011) 14/15 (Apr 21, 2015) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Zdenek Scasny (72 Games), Petr Rada (29 Games), Lukas Prerost (9 Games)
SK Kladno10/11 (Jul 1, 2010) 10/11 (Aug 31, 2010) Manager51,20