Serie C - Girone C
Italy
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 572
- Foreigners: 66 Players 11.5%
- ø-Market value: €166k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete Serie C - Girone C schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/208:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cavese | 0:1 | Vibonese (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/203:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Catania | 1:1 | Paganese (9.) | ||||
(2.) Teramo | 2:0 | Palermo (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Juve Stabia | 1:2 | Monopoli (4.) | ||||
(5.) Potenza | 2:1 | Catanzaro (14.) | ||||
(10.) Ternana | 0:0 | Viterbese (11.) | ||||
(13.) V. Francavilla | 2:3 | Bari (3.) | ||||
Wed 10/14/203:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Foggia | 1:3 | Bisceglie (1.) | ||||
Wed 10/28/205:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Avellino | 2:2 | Turris (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/203:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Paganese | 0:3 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Viterbese | 0:1 | Avellino (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bari | 1:1 | Teramo (2.) | ||||
(9.) Monopoli | 0:1 | Catania (14.) | ||||
(5.) Turris | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (18.) | ||||
(12.) Vibonese | 0:1 | Juve Stabia (8.) | ||||
Wed 10/28/208:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Cavese (11.) | ||||
Wed 11/4/203:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Casertana | 0:2 | Foggia (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/18/203:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Palermo | 1:0 | Potenza (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/7/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ternana | 0:0 | Palermo (9.) | ||||
(16.) V. Francavilla | 2:2 | Vibonese (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catania | 1:0 | Juve Stabia (14.) | ||||
(10.) Catanzaro | 1:0 | Paganese (19.) | ||||
(13.) Cavese | 2:3 | Bari (3.) | ||||
(4.) Turris | 2:1 | Viterbese (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Potenza | 2:2 | Casertana (17.) | ||||
Wed 11/18/206:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Teramo | 2:0 | Foggia (15.) | ||||
Wed 12/9/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Avellino | 4:2 | Bisceglie (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/11/203:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juve Stabia | 2:1 | V. Francavilla (18.) | ||||
(15.) Monopoli | 0:2 | Teramo (1.) | ||||
(13.) Palermo | 0:2 | Avellino (3.) | ||||
(9.) Vibonese | 0:0 | Catanzaro (10.) | ||||
(19.) Viterbese | 0:3 | Bari (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Casertana | 3:3 | Ternana (5.) | ||||
(6.) Foggia | 2:0 | Potenza (12.) | ||||
(17.) Paganese | 0:0 | Cavese (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Turris (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ternana | 3:0 | Potenza (16.) | ||||
(6.) Vibonese | 5:2 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/203:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cavese | 0:2 | Viterbese (14.) | ||||
(10.) Bisceglie | 2:1 | Palermo (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Catanzaro | 2:1 | Foggia (11.) | ||||
(3.) Turris | 1:1 | Monopoli (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Teramo | 2:0 | Casertana (17.) | ||||
(19.) V. Francavilla | 0:1 | Catania (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/209:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Avellino | 0:0 | Juve Stabia (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/21/203:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 0:0 | V. Francavilla (19.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Casertana | 0:0 | Catanzaro (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Potenza | 1:1 | Teramo (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Viterbese | 1:1 | Bisceglie (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Catania | 1:3 | Ternana (4.) | ||||
(12.) Monopoli | 0:0 | Bari (5.) | ||||
Thu 10/22/208:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Juve Stabia | 2:0 | Cavese (15.) | ||||
(11.) Foggia | 1:2 | Avellino (2.) | ||||
Wed 11/25/203:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Palermo | 0:1 | Turris (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/208:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) V. Francavilla | 2:1 | Potenza (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/203:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Cavese | 0:1 | Monopoli (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Avellino | 3:1 | Casertana (19.) | ||||
(3.) Ternana | 2:0 | Foggia (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Teramo | 1:0 | Juve Stabia (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Turris | 0:3 | Paganese (14.) | ||||
(7.) Vibonese | 2:2 | Viterbese (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/209:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bari | 4:1 | Catania (10.) | ||||
Wed 11/4/205:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Catanzaro | 1:1 | Palermo (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/203:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Paganese | 1:2 | Teramo (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ternana | 5:1 | Catanzaro (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Casertana | 2:4 | Turris (4.) | ||||
(17.) Potenza | 4:4 | Cavese (18.) | ||||
(9.) Foggia | 1:0 | Bari (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Juve Stabia | 1:0 | Bisceglie (13.) | ||||
(12.) Monopoli | 1:3 | V. Francavilla (11.) | ||||
Wed 11/18/208:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Catania | 2:1 | Vibonese (8.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/203:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Palermo | 3:3 | Viterbese (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/203:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 0:5 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Avellino | 1:3 | Catanzaro (8.) | ||||
(16.) Viterbese | 0:1 | Paganese (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bari | 2:0 | Juve Stabia (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Turris | 0:2 | Potenza (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) V. Francavilla | 1:3 | Casertana (18.) | ||||
Mon 11/9/209:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Palermo | 1:1 | Catania (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/25/202:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bisceglie | 1:1 | Monopoli (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Foggia (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/11/203:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Monopoli | 1:1 | Viterbese (16.) | ||||
(1.) Ternana | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (15.) | ||||
(10.) Foggia | 2:2 | Turris (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Catanzaro | 1:0 | Teramo (3.) | ||||
(12.) Paganese | 1:1 | Avellino (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Potenza | 1:4 | Bari (2.) | ||||
Thu 11/12/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Juve Stabia | 1:2 | Palermo (13.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/203:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Casertana | 0:2 | Vibonese (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catania | 3:0 | Bisceglie (17.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/15/202:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Teramo | 1:0 | Catania (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Palermo | 2:1 | Paganese (12.) | ||||
(6.) Vibonese | 1:0 | Potenza (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bari | 1:3 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(19.) Cavese | 0:1 | Foggia (10.) | ||||
(5.) Turris | 1:1 | Juve Stabia (9.) | ||||
(14.) V. Francavilla | 1:1 | Catanzaro (7.) | ||||
Wed 12/16/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Avellino | 4:0 | Monopoli (13.) | ||||
Wed 1/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Casertana (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/203:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juve Stabia | 2:0 | Viterbese (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/202:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Catania | 0:0 | Turris (5.) | ||||
(10.) Foggia | 1:1 | V. Francavilla (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Casertana | 0:2 | Bari (3.) | ||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 2:1 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
(12.) Monopoli | 2:0 | Vibonese (8.) | ||||
(13.) Paganese | 1:1 | Bisceglie (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ternana | 3:0 | Teramo (4.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/203:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Potenza | 0:1 | Avellino (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vibonese | 2:3 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bari | 1:0 | Catanzaro (7.) | ||||
(11.) Palermo | 3:0 | Monopoli (12.) | ||||
(15.) V. Francavilla | 1:1 | Teramo (4.) | ||||
(18.) Viterbese | 0:1 | Foggia (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Avellino | 1:2 | Catania (6.) | ||||
(19.) Cavese | 0:1 | Casertana (14.) | ||||
(8.) Juve Stabia | 1:1 | Paganese (13.) | ||||
(16.) Bisceglie | 1:1 | Potenza (17.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/203:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Paganese | 0:1 | Bari (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Foggia | 2:0 | Palermo (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Catania | 1:1 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
(18.) Potenza | 2:3 | Viterbese (16.) | ||||
(3.) Teramo | 2:2 | Vibonese (10.) | ||||
(1.) Ternana | 3:0 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Catanzaro | 3:1 | Turris (8.) | ||||
(13.) V. Francavilla | 1:0 | Avellino (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/209:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Casertana | 2:1 | Monopoli (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/205:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Juve Stabia | 2:0 | Potenza (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/202:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Palermo | 2:0 | Casertana (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 0:0 | V. Francavilla (12.) | ||||
(16.) Viterbese | 1:2 | Catania (7.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 1:3 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Avellino | 1:2 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(2.) Bari | 0:0 | Vibonese (11.) | ||||
(14.) Monopoli | 2:3 | Foggia (6.) | ||||
(9.) Turris | 1:1 | Teramo (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/19/205:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Teramo | 1:1 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 2:2 | Juve Stabia (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bari | 4:1 | Avellino (6.) | ||||
(18.) Potenza | 0:1 | Catania (5.) | ||||
(11.) Vibonese | 0:0 | Palermo (10.) | ||||
(16.) Paganese | 0:3 | Monopoli (13.) | ||||
(1.) Ternana | 2:2 | Turris (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Francavilla | 2:1 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
(14.) Casertana | 0:3 | Viterbese (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/23/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Avellino | 1:0 | Vibonese (11.) | ||||
(7.) Catania | 1:1 | Catanzaro (6.) | ||||
(10.) Palermo | 1:1 | Bari (2.) | ||||
(15.) Viterbese | 2:2 | V. Francavilla (12.) | ||||
(16.) Bisceglie | 1:0 | Teramo (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Monopoli | 0:1 | Potenza (17.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 1:4 | Foggia (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Turris | 2:0 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Juve Stabia | 0:2 | Casertana (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/9/212:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 0:1 | Palermo (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Teramo | 1:1 | Avellino (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Casertana | 3:2 | Catania (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bari | 1:1 | Turris (8.) | ||||
(16.) Potenza | 1:0 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(12.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ternana | 2:1 | Monopoli (15.) | ||||
Mon 1/11/219:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Foggia | 1:1 | Juve Stabia (10.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 0:0 | Viterbese (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/16/215:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Avellino | 1:0 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Turris | 1:1 | Vibonese (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Palermo | 1:2 | V. Francavilla (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 2:1 | Foggia (7.) | ||||
(15.) Monopoli | 1:1 | Catanzaro (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Juve Stabia | 0:3 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 1:3 | Casertana (10.) | ||||
(14.) Viterbese | 1:0 | Teramo (6.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Bari (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/23/213:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Monopoli | 4:2 | Juve Stabia (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 1:0 | Potenza (16.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Palermo | 1:1 | Teramo (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
(15.) Viterbese | 0:1 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(2.) Bari | 4:1 | V. Francavilla (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Turris | 0:2 | Avellino (3.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 0:0 | Foggia (7.) | ||||
Wed 2/24/212:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 0:0 | Catania (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/30/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Potenza | 0:0 | Palermo (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Teramo | 2:1 | Bari (2.) | ||||
(1.) Ternana | 3:1 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(11.) V. Francavilla | 3:1 | Turris (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Foggia | 1:0 | Casertana (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Juve Stabia | 2:0 | Vibonese (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 3:1 | Monopoli (14.) | ||||
(3.) Avellino | 3:0 | Viterbese (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 3:1 | Bisceglie (17.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/2/215:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Foggia | 0:0 | Teramo (5.) | ||||
Wed 2/3/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Casertana | 1:0 | Potenza (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 1:0 | Catanzaro (7.) | ||||
(9.) Palermo | 1:1 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(14.) Viterbese | 2:0 | Turris (11.) | ||||
(13.) Vibonese | 1:2 | V. Francavilla (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bari | 1:1 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 1:1 | Avellino (3.) | ||||
(10.) Juve Stabia | 1:1 | Catania (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/7/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bari | 0:1 | Viterbese (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) V. Francavilla | 0:1 | Juve Stabia (8.) | ||||
(7.) Teramo | 1:1 | Monopoli (15.) | ||||
(18.) Cavese | 1:0 | Paganese (19.) | ||||
(3.) Avellino | 1:0 | Palermo (11.) | ||||
(10.) Turris | 2:2 | Bisceglie (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Potenza | 0:1 | Foggia (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 1:0 | Vibonese (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/8/219:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ternana | 5:1 | Casertana (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Foggia | 0:2 | Catanzaro (5.) | ||||
(4.) Catania | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Palermo | 3:1 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Viterbese | 1:0 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Juve Stabia | 0:1 | Avellino (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/213:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Paganese | 2:1 | Vibonese (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Casertana | 2:0 | Teramo (7.) | ||||
(14.) Monopoli | 3:1 | Turris (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/24/213:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Potenza | 0:2 | Ternana (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/16/215:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 1:2 | Juve Stabia (9.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ternana | 5:1 | Catania (5.) | ||||
(11.) V. Francavilla | 0:0 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(13.) Turris | 1:2 | Palermo (8.) | ||||
(7.) Teramo | 1:3 | Potenza (16.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 1:0 | Viterbese (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 0:3 | Casertana (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bari | 1:0 | Monopoli (14.) | ||||
(2.) Avellino | 4:0 | Foggia (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/21/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Palermo | 1:2 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Catania | 1:1 | Bari (3.) | ||||
(14.) Monopoli | 1:0 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
(6.) Foggia | 0:2 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(16.) Paganese | 2:0 | Turris (13.) | ||||
(12.) Viterbese | 0:0 | Vibonese (15.) | ||||
(17.) Potenza | 0:0 | V. Francavilla (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Juve Stabia | 1:1 | Teramo (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Casertana | 0:2 | Avellino (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Viterbese | 1:0 | Palermo (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) V. Francavilla | 1:2 | Monopoli (14.) | ||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 2:1 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(3.) Bari | 1:0 | Foggia (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Turris | 2:1 | Casertana (10.) | ||||
(18.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Juve Stabia (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/213:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Catania (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Teramo | 2:0 | Paganese (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/31/213:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 0:2 | Potenza (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/2/213:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Potenza | 2:1 | Turris (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/3/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Foggia | 0:0 | Vibonese (16.) | ||||
(10.) Casertana | 4:0 | V. Francavilla (14.) | ||||
(17.) Paganese | 1:1 | Viterbese (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 0:1 | Avellino (2.) | ||||
(7.) Juve Stabia | 0:2 | Bari (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Catania | 0:1 | Palermo (9.) | ||||
(12.) Monopoli | 1:1 | Bisceglie (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ternana | 7:2 | Cavese (19.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/7/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Viterbese | 2:2 | Monopoli (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Casertana (9.) | ||||
(18.) Bisceglie | 0:3 | Catania (5.) | ||||
(8.) Teramo | 0:0 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
(10.) Palermo | 2:4 | Juve Stabia (6.) | ||||
(13.) V. Francavilla | 1:1 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Avellino | 2:0 | Paganese (17.) | ||||
(3.) Bari | 0:2 | Potenza (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Turris | 1:3 | Foggia (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Catania | 0:1 | Teramo (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Monopoli | 1:1 | Avellino (2.) | ||||
(1.) Ternana | 2:1 | Bari (3.) | ||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Potenza | 2:2 | Vibonese (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 0:1 | Palermo (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Foggia | 1:0 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
(6.) Juve Stabia | 4:1 | Turris (15.) | ||||
(10.) Casertana | 0:1 | Bisceglie (17.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/16/215:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vibonese | 0:0 | Monopoli (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/17/212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Turris | 1:0 | Catania (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bari | 1:1 | Casertana (10.) | ||||
(11.) Viterbese | 0:1 | Juve Stabia (5.) | ||||
(18.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Paganese (17.) | ||||
(14.) V. Francavilla | 0:1 | Foggia (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Teramo | 2:4 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Avellino | 3:1 | Potenza (15.) | ||||
Wed 3/24/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 0:1 | Catanzaro (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/21/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Catania | 3:1 | Avellino (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 2:0 | Bari (4.) | ||||
(1.) Ternana | 1:0 | Vibonese (16.) | ||||
(6.) Foggia | 1:1 | Viterbese (12.) | ||||
(14.) Potenza | 2:1 | Bisceglie (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Casertana | 2:1 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
(8.) Teramo | 0:1 | V. Francavilla (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paganese | 1:3 | Juve Stabia (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Monopoli | 2:1 | Palermo (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 0:2 | Catania (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bari | 2:0 | Paganese (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vibonese | 3:1 | Teramo (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Viterbese | 2:2 | Potenza (13.) | ||||
(18.) Bisceglie | 1:2 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(2.) Avellino | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Turris | 1:1 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Palermo | 1:0 | Foggia (7.) | ||||
Thu 4/15/213:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Monopoli | 0:1 | Casertana (8.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/3/211:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Casertana | 2:3 | Palermo (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ternana | 4:1 | Avellino (2.) | ||||
(16.) Vibonese | 0:1 | Bari (3.) | ||||
(12.) V. Francavilla | 1:0 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
(14.) Potenza | 0:2 | Juve Stabia (5.) | ||||
(9.) Teramo | 2:1 | Turris (15.) | ||||
(6.) Catania | 1:0 | Viterbese (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 1:0 | Bisceglie (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Foggia | 1:0 | Monopoli (11.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/10/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Palermo | 0:0 | Vibonese (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Avellino | 1:0 | Bari (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 1:0 | Teramo (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Turris | 0:1 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(5.) Catania | 5:2 | Potenza (14.) | ||||
(11.) Monopoli | 3:1 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/219:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Viterbese | 5:2 | Casertana (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Juve Stabia | 0:1 | Catanzaro (3.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/215:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vibonese | 2:0 | Avellino (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 2:0 | Catania (5.) | ||||
(10.) Casertana | 2:3 | Juve Stabia (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Foggia | 0:1 | Paganese (17.) | ||||
(4.) Bari | 2:2 | Palermo (9.) | ||||
(13.) V. Francavilla | 0:0 | Viterbese (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Potenza | 2:1 | Monopoli (12.) | ||||
(8.) Teramo | 2:0 | Bisceglie (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/28/213:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 3:0 | Turris (16.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/25/215:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Turris | 3:0 | Bari (4.) | ||||
(5.) Catania | 3:0 | Casertana (10.) | ||||
(11.) Viterbese | 0:2 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
(7.) Palermo | 3:2 | Cavese (19.) | ||||
(17.) Paganese | 0:0 | Potenza (13.) | ||||
(2.) Avellino | 0:0 | Teramo (9.) | ||||
(12.) Monopoli | 2:4 | Ternana (1.) | ||||
(18.) Bisceglie | 1:0 | Vibonese (16.) | ||||
(6.) Juve Stabia | 3:0 | Foggia (8.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/2/218:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cavese | 1:1 | Avellino (2.) | ||||
(9.) Foggia | 2:2 | Catania (6.) | ||||
(1.) Ternana | 3:4 | Juve Stabia (5.) | ||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 2:2 | Monopoli (11.) | ||||
(10.) Casertana | 1:1 | Paganese (17.) | ||||
(15.) V. Francavilla | 1:3 | Palermo (7.) | ||||
(16.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Turris (14.) | ||||
(8.) Teramo | 2:0 | Viterbese (12.) | ||||
(4.) Bari | 2:1 | Bisceglie (18.) |