#44 Sergiy Krykun
Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.gornik.leczna.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 22, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Karpylivka, Volyn ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: Profus Management
Detailed stats of Sergiy Krykun
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 81 | 15 | 4 | 2 / - / 1 | 5.952' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 33 | 7 | 2 | - / - / - | 2.813' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 30 | 6 | 2 | 1 / - / 1 | 2.261' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 18 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 878' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (16.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (15.) | Warta Poznan (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (12.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 5:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (17.) | Sandecja (3.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/18 | A | (17.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/18 | H | (17.) | Raków (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/18 | H | (16.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/18 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (18.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | H | (18.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 3:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (18.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 1:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | A | (18.) | Sandecja (4.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | H | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (18.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | SS | 63' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (18.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/19 | H | (18.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/6/20 | H | (3.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 2:0 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | Korona Kielce (9.) | 0:2 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (2.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | H | (3.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
3 | 10/21/20 | H | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (3.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/11/20 | H | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | H | (3.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/18/20 | A | (3.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | A | (3.) | Odra Opole (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/27/20 | H | (3.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/1/20 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 4:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | A | (2.) | Sandecja (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (2.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 3/6/21 | A | (2.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (2.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/21 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | A | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/21 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/21 | A | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | H | (5.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3:3 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | (6.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | H | (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | A | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (10.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | A | (15.) | Stal Rzeszow (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/22 | A | (15.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | H | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/19/22 | A | (17.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | H | (16.) | Odra Opole (15.) | 4:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/5/22 | A | (16.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | H | (15.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
11 | 9/17/22 | A | (16.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | H | (15.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 3:2 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/22 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/22 | H | (14.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 3:0 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/23/22 | A | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/30/22 | H | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/22 | A | (13.) | Wisla Kraków (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | H | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (2.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/10/23 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/23 | H | (12.) | Stal Rzeszow (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/23 | A | (13.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | H | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/13/23 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | H | (12.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/23 | A | (11.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/23 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (13.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | H | (11.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 3:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/23 | A | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | H | (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/23 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | H | (12.) | Wisla Kraków (4.) | 0:3 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 67, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |