Segunda División B - Grupo V (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Segunda División B - Grupo V (- 20/21) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/207:30 PM | ||||||
Villarrubia CF | 0:3 | Villanovense | ||||
Sun 10/18/2011:30 AM | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 1:2 | R. Majadahonda | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Socuéllamos | 1:1 | CD Badajoz | ||||
UD Melilla | 3:0 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||
Las Rozas CF | 1:2 | RM Castilla | ||||
UD Sanse | 0:1 | Navalcarnero | ||||
Atl. Madrid B | 1:0 | UD Poblense | ||||
Atl. Baleares | 4:0 | Inter de Madrid | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Mérida AD | 0:1 | CF Talavera | ||||
Sat 11/14/208:00 PM | ||||||
CD Don Benito | 1:2 | Extremadura |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/207:30 PM | ||||||
Extremadura | 1:1 | Villarrubia CF | ||||
Sun 10/25/2012:00 PM | ||||||
UD Poblense | 1:1 | UD Sanse | ||||
Inter de Madrid | 3:1 | Atl. Madrid B | ||||
CP Villarrobledo | 0:0 | Socuéllamos | ||||
CF Talavera | 1:2 | UD Melilla | ||||
R. Majadahonda | 2:0 | Atl. Baleares | ||||
RM Castilla | 1:2 | Getafe CF B | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Navalcarnero | 3:0 | Las Rozas CF | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Villanovense | 0:0 | Mérida AD | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
CD Badajoz | 2:0 | CD Don Benito |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/206:00 PM | ||||||
Extremadura | 0:1 | CD Badajoz | ||||
Villarrubia CF | 2:1 | Mérida AD | ||||
Sun 11/1/2011:30 AM | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 0:1 | Navalcarnero | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Las Rozas CF | 1:1 | UD Poblense | ||||
UD Sanse | 2:1 | Inter de Madrid | ||||
Atl. Baleares | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B | ||||
CD Don Benito | 1:0 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||
Socuéllamos | 1:2 | CF Talavera | ||||
UD Melilla | 1:0 | Villanovense | ||||
Sun 11/15/2012:00 PM | ||||||
R. Majadahonda | 1:0 | RM Castilla |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/8/2012:00 PM | ||||||
Inter de Madrid | 1:0 | Las Rozas CF | ||||
Atl. Madrid B | 1:2 | UD Sanse | ||||
CP Villarrobledo | 0:1 | Extremadura | ||||
Mérida AD | 2:0 | UD Melilla | ||||
UD Poblense | 0:0 | Getafe CF B | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Navalcarnero | 0:0 | R. Majadahonda | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
CD Badajoz | 2:0 | Villarrubia CF | ||||
CF Talavera | 1:1 | CD Don Benito | ||||
Villanovense | 2:0 | Socuéllamos | ||||
Wed 11/25/2012:00 PM | ||||||
RM Castilla | 1:1 | Atl. Baleares |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/207:00 PM | ||||||
RM Castilla | 3:1 | Navalcarnero | ||||
Sun 11/22/2012:00 PM | ||||||
R. Majadahonda | 2:1 | UD Poblense | ||||
Las Rozas CF | 2:1 | Atl. Madrid B | ||||
Atl. Baleares | 0:1 | UD Sanse | ||||
CD Badajoz | 5:3 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||
Socuéllamos | 1:2 | Mérida AD | ||||
Villarrubia CF | 1:1 | UD Melilla | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Extremadura | 2:2 | CF Talavera | ||||
CD Don Benito | 0:0 | Villanovense | ||||
Sun 12/20/2011:30 AM | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 0:1 | Inter de Madrid |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/29/2012:00 PM | ||||||
Inter de Madrid | 1:2 | R. Majadahonda | ||||
UD Sanse | 3:1 | Las Rozas CF | ||||
CP Villarrobledo | 1:2 | Villarrubia CF | ||||
CF Talavera | 0:3 | CD Badajoz | ||||
UD Melilla | 1:2 | Socuéllamos | ||||
Navalcarnero | 3:3 | Atl. Baleares | ||||
UD Poblense | 2:2 | RM Castilla | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Villanovense | 2:1 | Extremadura | ||||
Mérida AD | 0:0 | CD Don Benito | ||||
Wed 12/23/205:00 PM | ||||||
Atl. Madrid B | 0:0 | Getafe CF B |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/206:00 PM | ||||||
Villarrubia CF | 2:0 | Socuéllamos | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
RM Castilla | 2:2 | Inter de Madrid | ||||
Sun 12/6/2011:30 AM | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 1:2 | UD Sanse | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
R. Majadahonda | 1:0 | Atl. Madrid B | ||||
Atl. Baleares | 2:0 | Las Rozas CF | ||||
CP Villarrobledo | 3:2 | CF Talavera | ||||
CD Badajoz | 1:0 | Villanovense | ||||
CD Don Benito | 1:0 | UD Melilla | ||||
Navalcarnero | 0:0 | UD Poblense | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Extremadura | 1:1 | Mérida AD |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/204:00 PM | ||||||
Inter de Madrid | 1:1 | Navalcarnero | ||||
Sun 12/13/2012:00 PM | ||||||
Atl. Madrid B | 1:2 | RM Castilla | ||||
UD Sanse | 1:0 | R. Majadahonda | ||||
Las Rozas CF | 0:0 | Getafe CF B | ||||
Villarrubia CF | 1:3 | CF Talavera | ||||
UD Melilla | 0:0 | Extremadura | ||||
Socuéllamos | 4:1 | CD Don Benito | ||||
Atl. Baleares | 2:3 | UD Poblense | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Villanovense | 1:0 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||
Mérida AD | 1:0 | CD Badajoz |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/10/2112:00 PM | ||||||
CF Talavera | 1:0 | Villanovense | ||||
CD Badajoz | 2:0 | UD Melilla | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Extremadura | 2:0 | Socuéllamos | ||||
CD Don Benito | 3:1 | Villarrubia CF | ||||
Wed 1/27/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 0:1 | Atl. Baleares | ||||
Wed 2/3/2112:00 PM | ||||||
UD Poblense | 0:3 | Inter de Madrid | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
RM Castilla | 3:1 | UD Sanse | ||||
CP Villarrobledo | 1:2 | Mérida AD | ||||
Wed 2/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
Navalcarnero | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B | ||||
Sun 2/28/2112:00 PM | ||||||
R. Majadahonda | 0:0 | Las Rozas CF |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/17/2112:00 PM | ||||||
UD Poblense | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B | ||||
CD Badajoz | 4:0 | Socuéllamos | ||||
CF Talavera | 0:1 | Mérida AD | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Villanovense | 1:1 | Villarrubia CF | ||||
Wed 1/20/217:00 PM | ||||||
Navalcarnero | 1:1 | UD Sanse | ||||
Wed 1/27/218:00 PM | ||||||
Extremadura | 0:0 | CD Don Benito | ||||
Wed 2/10/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Inter de Madrid | 2:0 | Atl. Baleares | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
CP Villarrobledo | 1:1 | UD Melilla | ||||
R. Majadahonda | 1:1 | Getafe CF B | ||||
RM Castilla | 3:1 | Las Rozas CF |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/24/2111:30 AM | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 1:0 | RM Castilla | ||||
UD Sanse | 1:0 | UD Poblense | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Atl. Baleares | 3:0 | R. Majadahonda | ||||
Las Rozas CF | 3:1 | Navalcarnero | ||||
Atl. Madrid B | 0:0 | Inter de Madrid | ||||
CD Don Benito | 1:3 | CD Badajoz | ||||
Socuéllamos | 1:0 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||
UD Melilla | 0:3 | CF Talavera | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Mérida AD | 0:1 | Villanovense | ||||
Wed 2/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
Villarrubia CF | 1:1 | Extremadura |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/31/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Inter de Madrid | 0:0 | UD Sanse | ||||
Atl. Madrid B | 1:0 | Atl. Baleares | ||||
CD Badajoz | 2:1 | Extremadura | ||||
CP Villarrobledo | 1:2 | CD Don Benito | ||||
CF Talavera | 0:0 | Socuéllamos | ||||
Villanovense | 0:1 | UD Melilla | ||||
UD Poblense | 0:1 | Las Rozas CF | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Navalcarnero | 0:0 | Getafe CF B | ||||
Wed 2/17/215:00 PM | ||||||
Mérida AD | 0:0 | Villarrubia CF | ||||
Wed 3/3/216:00 PM | ||||||
RM Castilla | 1:0 | R. Majadahonda |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/214:30 PM | ||||||
Villarrubia CF | 2:2 | CD Badajoz | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Extremadura | 3:1 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||
Sun 2/7/2111:30 AM | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 0:2 | UD Poblense | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Atl. Baleares | 2:1 | RM Castilla | ||||
R. Majadahonda | 0:0 | Navalcarnero | ||||
Las Rozas CF | 0:3 | Inter de Madrid | ||||
UD Sanse | 2:0 | Atl. Madrid B | ||||
CD Don Benito | 2:0 | CF Talavera | ||||
Socuéllamos | 0:0 | Villanovense | ||||
UD Melilla | 2:0 | Mérida AD |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/216:00 PM | ||||||
Mérida AD | 2:0 | Socuéllamos | ||||
Sun 2/14/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Inter de Madrid | 2:2 | Getafe CF B | ||||
Atl. Madrid B | 0:0 | Las Rozas CF | ||||
CP Villarrobledo | 0:0 | CD Badajoz | ||||
CF Talavera | 2:2 | Extremadura | ||||
UD Melilla | 0:0 | Villarrubia CF | ||||
UD Poblense | 2:3 | R. Majadahonda | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Navalcarnero | 1:2 | RM Castilla | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Villanovense | 3:0 | CD Don Benito | ||||
Sun 2/28/2112:00 PM | ||||||
UD Sanse | 1:1 | Atl. Baleares |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/216:30 PM | ||||||
CD Don Benito | 0:0 | Mérida AD | ||||
Sun 2/21/2111:30 AM | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 1:3 | Atl. Madrid B | ||||
11:45 AM | ||||||
RM Castilla | 1:1 | UD Poblense | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
R. Majadahonda | 0:1 | Inter de Madrid | ||||
Las Rozas CF | 0:1 | UD Sanse | ||||
Villarrubia CF | 1:1 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||
Socuéllamos | 0:1 | UD Melilla | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
CD Badajoz | 0:0 | CF Talavera | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Extremadura | 1:0 | Villanovense | ||||
Wed 3/3/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Atl. Baleares | 0:0 | Navalcarnero |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/7/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Atl. Madrid B | 1:0 | R. Majadahonda | ||||
UD Sanse | 1:0 | Getafe CF B | ||||
Las Rozas CF | 3:2 | Atl. Baleares | ||||
CF Talavera | 2:1 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||
UD Melilla | 1:1 | CD Don Benito | ||||
Socuéllamos | 1:0 | Villarrubia CF | ||||
UD Poblense | 1:1 | Navalcarnero | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Inter de Madrid | 1:2 | RM Castilla | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Villanovense | 0:0 | CD Badajoz | ||||
Mérida AD | 0:1 | Extremadura |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/216:00 PM | ||||||
CP Villarrobledo | 1:2 | Villanovense | ||||
Sun 3/14/2111:30 AM | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 1:1 | Las Rozas CF | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
R. Majadahonda | 2:1 | UD Sanse | ||||
CF Talavera | 3:0 | Villarrubia CF | ||||
Extremadura | 2:1 | UD Melilla | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Navalcarnero | 0:2 | Inter de Madrid | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
CD Badajoz | 1:0 | Mérida AD | ||||
CD Don Benito | 2:1 | Socuéllamos | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
UD Poblense | 1:1 | Atl. Baleares | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
RM Castilla | 3:1 | Atl. Madrid B |
18.Matchday