Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ejea | 0:1 | Levant (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(1.) CES | 4:0 | Lleida (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.027 · Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Mestal | 0:0 | Ebro (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
88' | ||||
(3.) Espany | 3:1 | UE Lla (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(17.) CF Bad | 1:0 | Orihue (19.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Prat | 3:1 | Villar (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) CDC | 3:1 | UEC (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(11.) UE Olo | 1:0 | BarçaB (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Nàstic | 0:2 | Hércul (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) CFLN | 1:1 | AND (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Sabadell | 18 | 13 | 35 | |
2 | Castellón | 18 | 14 | 34 | |
3 | RCD Espanyol B | 18 | 12 | 33 | |
4 | FC Andorra | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
5 | Barcelona B | 18 | 7 | 29 | |
6 | UE Cornellà | 18 | 2 | 27 | |
7 | Llagostera | 18 | 2 | 27 | |
8 | Lleida Esportiu | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | Villarreal CF B | 18 | -1 | 26 | |
10 | CF La Nucía | 18 | 4 | 25 | |
11 | UE Olot | 18 | 4 | 25 | |
12 | Valencia B | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
13 | CD Ebro | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
14 | Atl. Levante | 18 | -8 | 21 | |
15 | SD Ejea | 18 | -2 | 20 | |
16 | Badalona | 18 | -8 | 19 | |
17 | Gimnàstic | 18 | -7 | 17 | |
18 | Hércules CF | 18 | -5 | 16 | |
19 | AE Prat | 18 | -15 | 14 | |
20 | Orihuela CF | 18 | -21 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...