Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 37 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) CDM | 1:2 | Vitori (18.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(12.) Sanse | 1:1 | Arenas (15.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Del Rio Lozano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Logroñ | 2:1 | Izarra (14.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Vetust | 1:1 | Racing (1.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(17.) Gernik | 1:0 | SCDD (20.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SDL | 3:0 | Baraka (4.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Latorre Gracia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SDA | 2:0 | UPL (8.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) GIMN | 1:1 | Gijón (9.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Tudela | 0:0 | Calah. (11.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán |
(6.) Athlet | 2:0 | Real U (16.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 37 | 41 | 77 | |
2 | UD Logroñés | 37 | 22 | 71 | |
3 | CD Mirandés | 37 | 22 | 69 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 37 | 2 | 61 | |
5 | Bilbao Athletic | 37 | 22 | 56 | |
6 | Oviedo Vetusta | 37 | 8 | 56 | |
7 | SD Leioa | 37 | 6 | 53 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 37 | -2 | 50 | |
9 | Sporting B | 37 | 0 | 49 | |
10 | UP Langreo | 37 | -8 | 49 | |
11 | Calahorra | 37 | -8 | 47 | |
12 | Real Sociedad B | 37 | 6 | 45 | |
13 | CD Tudelano | 37 | -8 | 45 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 37 | -12 | 42 | |
15 | Arenas Club | 37 | -8 | 42 | |
16 | Real Unión | 37 | -6 | 41 | |
17 | Gernika | 37 | -11 | 39 | |
18 | CD Vitoria | 37 | -17 | 34 | |
19 | Gimnástica | 37 | -18 | 32 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 37 | -31 | 30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...