Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Athlet | 1:0 | Deport (10.) | ||
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
(9.) SDA | 1:0 | Calah. (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Osasun | 1:1 | SCF (8.) | ||
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) Guijue | 3:0 | Izarra (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Real U | 1:0 | Haro D (12.) | ||
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Arenas | 1:2 | Leon. (2.) | ||
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Burgos | 1:0 | Baraka (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rubén Eiriz Mata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Tudela | 1:1 | Vall.B (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
(17.) USCF | 1:1 | SDL (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.653 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 5, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.435 · David Iglesias Gutiérrez |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 19 | 23 | 41 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 19 | 19 | 36 | |
4 | Valladolid Prom | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 19 | 12 | 32 | |
6 | CA Osasuna Prom | 19 | 4 | 30 | |
7 | SD Amorebieta | 19 | -2 | 28 | |
8 | Calahorra | 19 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Salamanca CF | 19 | -4 | 27 | |
10 | Depor. Alavés B | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | Burgos CF | 19 | -13 | 23 | |
12 | Barakaldo CF | 19 | -9 | 23 | |
13 | Real Unión | 19 | -1 | 23 | |
14 | Haro Deportivo | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
15 | SD Leioa | 19 | -2 | 20 | |
16 | Arenas Club | 19 | -14 | 19 | |
17 | Unionistas CF | 19 | -7 | 19 | |
18 | CD Guijuelo | 19 | -3 | 19 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 19 | -14 | 18 | |
20 | CD Tudelano | 19 | -11 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...